Team scores (click to see)

X close

Error: please, select the division.





Gender: Division:

The final's result of the meet: Downey Unified School District Meet
 
Athlete Team name Division Result Place

Shot Put - Male       Field Event

Angel Garcia Doty Middle School 8th Grade 38-03.50 1
Emilio Vela Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 36-06.00 2
Andrew Reyes Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 35-09.50 3
Juan Bracamontes Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 35-02.00 4
Isaiah Encinas Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 33-04.00 5
Benjamin Flores Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 33-01.50 6
Jose Luis Cortez Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 32-10.00 7
Asael Dominguez Doty Middle School 8th Grade 32-05.00 8

Shot Put - Male       Field Event

Christopher Cuevas Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 40-05.00 1
Gilbert Cabrera Doty Middle School 7th Grade 33-08.00 2
Omar Perez Doty Middle School 7th Grade 32-02.00 3
Victor Gonzales Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 32-02.00 3
Fabio Ramirez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 29-06.00 5
Zachary Peraza Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 28-09.00 6
Santos Reyes Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 24-02.00 7
Lorenzo Huerta Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 22-10.00 8

Shot Put - Male       Field Event

Konstadinos Politis Doty Middle School 6th Grade 30-06.00 1
Nathan Laporte Doty Middle School 6th Grade 29-05.00 2
Adrian Sandoval Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 26-05.00 3
Abner Donado Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 23-08.00 4
Jayden Chavers Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 23-07.00 5
Justin Arreola Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 23-04.00 6
Jerry Rendon Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 21-03.00 7
Bryan Ibarra Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 19-10.00 8

Shot Put - Female       Field Event

Arabella Hidalgo Doty Middle School 8th Grade 32-00.00 1
Anais Ornelas Doty Middle School 8th Grade 31-04.00 2
Xitlaly Lopez Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 30-04.00 3
Mariah Aldape Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 28-08.00 4
Litzy Flores Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 28-00.00 5
Delilah Rodriguez Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 25-08.00 6
Emily Gomez Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 23-01.50 7
Lorelei Hart Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 24-01.00

Shot Put - Female       Field Event

Nevaeh Arvizu Doty Middle School 7th Grade 29-06.00 1
Dana Ahmed Doty Middle School 7th Grade 27-00.00 2
Danielle Hurrea Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 26-09.00 3
Natalie Morales Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 26-08.00 4
Fatema Elshehawv Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 25-09.00 5
Sophie Gonzalez Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 24-00.00 6
Samantha Suarez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 23-06.00 7
Roxana Castillo Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 20-06.50 8

Shot Put - Female       Field Event

Jasmine Smith Doty Middle School 6th Grade 26-07.00 1
Daysi Batres Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 26-06.00 2
Cassandra Neff Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 23-07.00 3
Alani Rios Doty Middle School 6th Grade 23-05.00 4
Zandriella Urzua Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 22-11.00 5
Alia Colon Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 21-10.00 6
Ayanna Finn Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 21-09.00 7
Amanda Vizcarra Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 20-03.50 8

Long Jump - Male       Field Event

Chris Almaguer Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 17-06.00 1
DaMarcus Parker Doty Middle School 8th Grade 16-04.00 2
Michael Ruiz Doty Middle School 8th Grade 15-10.00 3
Franklin Pedragal Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 15-00.00 4
Dan Villegas Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 14-03.00 5
Aaron Sauceda Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 13-02.50 6
Samuel Jang Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 12-08.50 7
Asael Dominguez Doty Middle School 8th Grade SCR
Moises Amezcua Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade SCR

Long Jump - Male       Field Event

Roman Sanson Doty Middle School 7th Grade 15-01.00 1
Samuel Mireles Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 14-01.00 2
Tommy Abundis Doty Middle School 7th Grade 13-07.50 3
Gabriel Gonzalez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 13-01.00 4
Fabio Ramirez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 12-05.50 5
Aaron Mendoza Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 12-00.00 6
Kai Kim Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 11-04.50 7
Hezeikiah Robinson Sussman Middle School 7th Grade SCR
Nathan Cerda Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade ND

Long Jump - Male       Field Event

Alex Leon Doty Middle School 6th Grade 14-05.00 1
Daniel Patino Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 13-01.50 2
Ben Correa Doty Middle School 6th Grade 13-01.00 3
Jalen Kennedy Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 12-11.00 4
Erick Garcia Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 12-02.50 5
Lucas Campa Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 11-11.00 6
Marcus McCarter Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 11-05.00 7
Jorge Mota Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 11-03.00 8
Connor Neff Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade SCR

Long Jump - Female       Field Event

Mia Troncoso Doty Middle School 8th Grade 14-03.00 1
Mikaela Cruz Doty Middle School 8th Grade 13-00.00 2
Kaylen Berry Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 12-10.00 3
Litzy Flores Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 12-02.00 4
Aniyah Johnson Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 12-02.00 5
Arianna Garcia Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 12-00.50 6
Avigail Ramirez Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 11-04.00 7
Judith Ramirez Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade ND

Long Jump - Female       Field Event

Elayna Garcia Doty Middle School 7th Grade 14-08.00 1
Arlene Acsinte Doty Middle School 7th Grade 13-08.50 2
Aralyn Balcazar Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 11-04.00 3
Daisy Urbano Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 11-03.00 4
Mikaela Holguin Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 11-02.00 5
Isabella Lopez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 10-07.00 6
Alyssa Avalos Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 10-05.00 7
Liliana Terronez Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade ND

Long Jump - Female       Field Event

Ariana Castagnola Doty Middle School 6th Grade 12-04.00 1
Illusion Preciado Doty Middle School 6th Grade 12-00.50 2
Nyla Nolan Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 12-00.00 3
Rebecca Romo Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 11-09.00 4
Fatima Abuhadba Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 10-00.00 5
Izabella Islas Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 9-01.00 6
Mariana Lopez Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 8-05.00 7
Ayanna Finn Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 7-08.00 8

High Jump - Male       Field Event

DaMarcus Parker Doty Middle School 8th Grade 5-04.00 1
Mario Covarrubias Doty Middle School 8th Grade 4-08.00 2
Alexis Melgarejo Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 4-08.00 3
Moises Amezcua Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 4-08.00 4
Matthew Solano Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 4-08.00 5
Victor Anguiano Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 4-06.00 6
Chris Almaguer Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 4-04.00 7
Anthony Jimenez Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade NH

High Jump - Male       Field Event

Christopher Cuevas Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 5-00.00 1
Dylan Velasquez Doty Middle School 7th Grade 4-10.00 2
Jacob Aguilera Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 4-10.00 3
Javier Vargas Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 4-06.00 4
Tommy Abundis Doty Middle School 7th Grade 4-06.00 5
Jared Preciado Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 4-04.00 6
Gabriel Escobedo Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 4-00.00 7
Aaron Mendoza Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade SCR

High Jump - Male       Field Event

Jayden Garcia Doty Middle School 6th Grade 5-00.00 1
Ben Correa Doty Middle School 6th Grade 4-02.00 2
Jorge Gaxiola Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 4-00.00 3
Salvador Osorio Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 3-10.00 4
Erick Garcia Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 3-10.00 5
Daryl Burton Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 3-06.00 6
Lucas Campa Sussman Middle School 6th Grade SCR
Audomaro Richert Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade SCR

High Jump - Female       Field Event

Kaylen Berry Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 4-10.00 1
Alexy Gonzalez Doty Middle School 8th Grade 4-06.00 2
Alicia Casillas Doty Middle School 8th Grade 4-06.00 3
Amanda Monroy Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 4-02.00 4
Danielle Herrera Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 4-02.00 5
Selene Aguilar Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 4-00.00 6
Kamiya Holt Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 3-10.00 7
Mariah Aldape Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 3-08.00 8

High Jump - Female       Field Event

Sarah Barboza Doty Middle School 7th Grade 4-08.00 1
Sarah Canales Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 4-06.00 2
Mia Nguyen Doty Middle School 7th Grade 4-06.00 2
Luna Rosales Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 3-06.00 4
Lindsey Salazar Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 3-06.00 5
Sabrina Suarez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 3-04.00 6
Amanda Morales Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 3-04.00 6
Izabelle Gudiel Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade NH

High Jump - Female       Field Event

Aliyah Gonzalez Doty Middle School 6th Grade 3-10.00 1
Alia Colon Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 3-08.00 2
Alexa Martinez Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 3-08.00 2
Jasmine Smith Doty Middle School 6th Grade 3-08.00 4
Anahi Morales Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 3-02.00 5
Jimena Barraza Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 3-02.00 5
Sophia Mungia Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 3-02.00 5
Stephanie Hernandez Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade NH

4X100M Relay - Male       Relay event





Doty Middle School 'A' 8th Grade 50.02 1




Stauffer Middle School 'A' 8th Grade 50.67 2




Griffiths Middle School 'A' 8th Grade 52.25 3




Sussman Middle School 'A' 8th Grade 53.34 4

4X100M Relay - Female       Relay event





Sussman Middle School 'A' 8th Grade 55.49 1




Stauffer Middle School 'A' 8th Grade 56.43 2




Griffiths Middle School 'A' 8th Grade 57.22 3




Doty Middle School 'A' 8th Grade DQ

4X100M Relay - Male       Relay event





Doty Middle School 'A' 7th Grade 52.08 1




Stauffer Middle School 'A' 7th Grade 52.15 2




Sussman Middle School 'A' 7th Grade 54.00 3




Griffiths Middle School 'A' 7th Grade 58.75 4

4X100M Relay - Female       Relay event





Doty Middle School 'A' 7th Grade 54.33 1




Stauffer Middle School 'A' 7th Grade 57.39 2




Sussman Middle School 'A' 7th Grade 59.71 3




Griffiths Middle School 'A' 7th Grade 1:03.69 4

4X100M Relay - Male       Relay event





Doty Middle School 'A' 6th Grade 54.44 1




Stauffer Middle School 'A' 6th Grade 58.18 2




Griffiths Middle School 'A' 6th Grade 59.09 3




Sussman Middle School 'A' 6th Grade 59.52 4

4X100M Relay - Female       Relay event





Doty Middle School 'A' 6th Grade 58.54 1




Stauffer Middle School 'A' 6th Grade 59.44 2




Griffiths Middle School 'A' 6th Grade 59.88 3




Sussman Middle School 'A' 6th Grade 1:03.22 4

800M Run - Male       Running event

Alan Diaz Doty Middle School 8th Grade 2:21.05 1
Ivan Orozco Doty Middle School 8th Grade 2:23.83 2
Victor Anguiano Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 2:24.74 3
Matthew Menendez Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 2:27.00 4
Adrian Ibarra Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 2:28.06 5
Adolfo Lopez Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 2:28.59 6
Travis Lara Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 2:32.11 7

800M Run - Female       Running event

Danielle Alali Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 2:42.26 1
Mayah Mount Doty Middle School 8th Grade 2:45.46 2
Flor Arias Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 2:46.29 3
Mikaela Cruz Doty Middle School 8th Grade 2:46.58 4
Alisha Alvarado Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 2:50.92 5
Desiree Gonzales Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 2:52.58 6
Jocelyn Singer Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 2:56.24 7
Viannie Medina Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 3:10.03 8

800M Run - Male       Running event

Victor Casillas Doty Middle School 7th Grade 2:20.23 1
Mario Flores Doty Middle School 7th Grade 2:29.71 2
Jonathan Perez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 2:30.05 3
Nicholas Velasco Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 2:37.81 4
Javier Vargas Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 2:39.24 5
Noah Im Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 3:40.50 6
Carlos Diaz Sussman Middle School 7th Grade DNS
Aaron Mendoza Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade DNS

800M Run - Female       Running event

Nevaeh Arvizu Doty Middle School 7th Grade 2:47.28 1
Nadalynn Park Doty Middle School 7th Grade 2:49.62 2
Mikaela Holguin Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 2:58.53 3
Sarah Canales Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 3:08.85 4
Sania Rueda Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 3:13.58 5
Aralyn Balcazar Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 3:14.77 6
Mia Bedolla Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 3:26.01 7

800M Run - Male       Running event

Alex Leon Doty Middle School 6th Grade 2:37.33 1
Imabin Alali Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 2:38.51 2
Daiveon Gayle-Woodley Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 2:38.82 3
Alejo Nechochea Doty Middle School 6th Grade 2:42.28 4
Nicholas Bernabe Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 3:05.78 5
David Ortiz Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 3:14.26 6
Daniel Patino Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade DNS

800M Run - Female       Running event

Stephanie Hernandez Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 2:39.26 1
Illusion Preciado Doty Middle School 6th Grade 2:41.73 2
Alejandra Torrez Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 2:52.34 3
Joanne Yu Doty Middle School 6th Grade 2:52.40 4
Alexa Martinez Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 3:03.96 5
Danelly Hernandez Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 3:05.12 6
Mariah Aceves Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 3:30.61 7
Mariana Vargas Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 3:44.59 8

200M Dash - Male       Running event

Mario Covarrubias Doty Middle School 8th Grade 25.02 1
George Flores Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 25.97 2
Franklin Pedragal Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 26.60 3
Angel Garcia Doty Middle School 8th Grade 26.62 4
Benjamin Flores Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 27.89 5
Andre Gonzalez Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 28.03 6
Andrew Reyes Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 28.20 7
Brian Townsend Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 28.34 8

200M Dash - Female       Running event

Aniyah Johnson Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 29.01 1
Mia Troncoso Doty Middle School 8th Grade 29.14 2
Jackie Zapata Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 29.73 3
Cynthia Vidrio Doty Middle School 8th Grade 30.43 4
Sammie Vargas Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 31.50 5
Kasey Quintero Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 32.37 6
Alexis Cazares Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 32.56 7
Kiya Danilo Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 33.45 8

200M Dash - Male       Running event

Nathan Cerda Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 26.25 1
Gregorio Magallanes Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 26.65 2
Gilbert Cabrera Doty Middle School 7th Grade 27.30 3
Rudy Chavez Doty Middle School 7th Grade 27.43 4
Abraham Trejo Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 28.09 5
Victor Morales Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 28.72 6
Santos Reyes Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 29.88 7
Kai Kim Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 34.53 8

200M Dash - Female       Running event

Elayna Garcia Doty Middle School 7th Grade 27.83 1
Arlene Acsinte Doty Middle School 7th Grade 28.43 2
Samantha Suarez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 29.67 3
Liliana Terronez Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 30.47 4
Melanie Briseno Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 31.98 5
Sabrina Suarez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 32.74 6
Sophie Gonzalez Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 33.54 7
Daisy Urbano Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 33.98 8

200M Dash - Male       Running event

Jayden Garcia Doty Middle School 6th Grade 28.03 1
Samuel Mojica Doty Middle School 6th Grade 29.40 2
Lucas Campa Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 30.59 3
Jalen Kennedy Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 30.77 4
Daniel Patino Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 32.10 5
Anthony Enriquez Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 32.50 6
Michael Reiner Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 33.65 7
Connor Neff Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 42.53 8

200M Dash - Female       Running event

Nyla Nolan Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 28.89 1
Aliyah Gonzalez Doty Middle School 6th Grade 29.83 2
Anahi Morales Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 31.23 3
Sarah Gomez Doty Middle School 6th Grade 31.49 4
Cassandra Neff Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 32.08 5
Ashley Heredia Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 33.06 6
Emma Punzalan Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 33.88 7
Ariele Cazares Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 34.82 8

400M Dash - Male       Running event

Nick Cuervo Doty Middle School 8th Grade 55.64 1
Chris Almaguer Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 55.86 2
Brian Townsend Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 57.83 3
Chuckk Villapando Doty Middle School 8th Grade 59.24 4
Leo Tranquilino Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 1:00.37 5
Matthew Menendez Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 1:02.16 6
Matthew Solano Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 1:03.80 7
Anthony Valencia Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 1:04.23 8
Samuel Jang Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade DNS

400M Dash - Female       Running event

Danielle Alali Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 1:05.14 1
Arabella Hidalgo Doty Middle School 8th Grade 1:06.93 2
Flor Arias Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 1:07.74 3
Kimberly Ibarra Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 1:09.33 4
Camila Neuman Doty Middle School 8th Grade 1:11.57 5
Kimberly Quintero Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 1:16.67 6
Chiazoka Ikeijofor Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 1:23.47 7
Arianna Garcia Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade DNS

400M Dash - Male       Running event

Dylan Velasquez Doty Middle School 7th Grade 1:02.08 1
Mario Flores Doty Middle School 7th Grade 1:02.91 2
Samuel Mireles Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 1:03.11 3
Carlos Diaz Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 1:03.39 4
Jacob Aguilera Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 1:06.08 5
Max Soto Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 1:15.83 6
DiMaggio Saldana Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 1:29.75 7
Aaron Mendoza Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 1:30.44 8
Gustavo Arias Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade SCR

400M Dash - Female       Running event

Sarah Barboza Doty Middle School 7th Grade 1:05.30 1
Mia Bedolla Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 1:12.35 2
Elizabeth Cedillo Doty Middle School 7th Grade 1:13.14 3
Maggie Jimenez Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 1:14.02 4
Aralyn Balcazar Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 1:15.19 5
Michelle Rubio Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 1:17.53 6
Celeste Perez Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 1:17.60 7
Nicole Salazar Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 1:24.01 8

400M Dash - Male       Running event

Daiveon Gayle-Woodley Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 1:04.31 1
Caleb Verstegen Doty Middle School 6th Grade 1:07.51 2
Imabin Alali Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 1:08.10 3
Orlando Cueva Doty Middle School 6th Grade 1:08.33 4
Jorge Gaxiola Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 1:14.07 5
Ilan Dubon Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 1:18.20 6
Jorge Mota Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 1:19.17 7
Alex Reyes Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 1:22.57 8

400M Dash - Female       Running event

Ariana Castagnola Doty Middle School 6th Grade 1:09.35 1
Rebecca Romo Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 1:10.47 2
Kimberly Rangel Doty Middle School 6th Grade 1:12.84 3
Rebecca Sanchez Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 1:13.85 4
Fatima Abuhadba Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 1:19.29 5
Brianna Rollins Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 1:20.14 6
Veronica Padilla Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 1:24.38 7
Krissel Soto Sussman Middle School 6th Grade DNS

100M Dash - Male       Running event

Mario Covarrubias Doty Middle School 8th Grade 12.30 1
Angel Garcia Doty Middle School 8th Grade 12.65 2
Franklin Pedragal Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 12.77 3
Moises Amezcua Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 13.06 4
Isaiah Encinas Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 13.19 5
Joshua Chan Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 13.31 6
Dan Villegas Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 13.55 7
Aaron Sauceda Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 13.72 8

100M Dash - Female       Running event

Aniyah Johnson Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 13.84 1
Jackie Zapata Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 13.90 2
Kimberly Ibarra Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 13.95 3
Amanda Monroy Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 14.00 4
Isabel Mercado Doty Middle School 8th Grade 14.20 5
Cynthia Vidrio Doty Middle School 8th Grade 14.31 6
Arianna Garcia Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 14.32 7
Judith Ramirez Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 15.82 8

100M Dash - Male       Running event

Gregorio Magallanes Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 12.69 1
Gilbert Cabrera Doty Middle School 7th Grade 12.71 2
Nathan Cerda Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 12.81 3
Rudy Chavez Doty Middle School 7th Grade 12.89 4
Victor Morales Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 13.44 5
Christopher Cuevas Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 13.69 6
Gabriel Escobedo Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 13.72 7
Kai Kim Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 15.69 8

100M Dash - Female       Running event

Elayna Garcia Doty Middle School 7th Grade 13.25 1
Arlene Acsinte Doty Middle School 7th Grade 13.36 2
Liliana Terronez Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 14.27 3
Amanda Morales Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 14.78 4
Samantha Suarez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 14.91 5
Sabrina Suarez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 15.40 6
Izabelle Gudiel Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 15.54 7
Daisy Urbano Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 15.98 8

100M Dash - Male       Running event

Jayden Garcia Doty Middle School 6th Grade 13.38 1
Philipos Pilikidis Doty Middle School 6th Grade 14.04 2
Lucas Campa Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 14.31 3
Audomaro Richert Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 14.66 4
Jalen Kennedy Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 14.89 5
Erick Garcia Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 14.92 6
Jayden Chavers Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 15.11 7
Aidan Beverly Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 15.35 8

100M Dash - Female       Running event

Nyla Nolan Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 13.97 1
Illusion Preciado Doty Middle School 6th Grade 14.41 2
Anahi Morales Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 14.63 3
Sophia Mungia Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 14.71 4
Cassandra Neff Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 14.84 5
Sarah Gomez Doty Middle School 6th Grade 14.88 6
Alexis Delgado Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 15.29 7
Emma Punzalan Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 15.82 8

110M Hurdles - Male       Running event

DaMarcus Parker Doty Middle School 8th Grade 17.66 1
Tyler Benetiz Doty Middle School 8th Grade 17.90 2
Isaiah Encinas Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 18.55 3
Joshua Chan Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 18.56 4
Dan Villegas Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 20.19 5
Benjamin Flores Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 20.77 6
George Flores Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 22.73 7
Samuel Jang Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade DNS

110M Hurdles - Male       Running event

Tommy Abundis Doty Middle School 7th Grade 18.49 1
Roman Sanson Doty Middle School 7th Grade 18.52 2
Jacob Aguilera Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 18.79 3
Javier Vargas Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 19.12 4
Gabriel Escobedo Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 21.27 5
Hezeikiah Robinson Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 21.61 6
DiMaggio Saldana Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 26.49 7
Gustavo Arias Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade SCR

110M Hurdles - Male       Running event

Philipos Pilikidis Doty Middle School 6th Grade 19.55 1
Samuel Mojica Doty Middle School 6th Grade 20.05 2
Audomaro Richert Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 20.90 3
Daryl Burton Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 21.57 4
Ilan Dubon Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 22.82 5
Salvador Osorio Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 22.88 6
Adrian Sandoval Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 23.35 7
Matthew Rosenbolt Sussman Middle School 6th Grade DNS

100M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Mikaela Cruz Doty Middle School 8th Grade 18.39 1
Danielle Herrera Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 18.42 2
Kaylen Berry Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 18.42 2
Sammie Vargas Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 19.17 4
Amanda Monroy Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 19.77 5
Selene Aguilar Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 20.87 6
Alicia Casillas Doty Middle School 8th Grade 21.07 7
Delylah Lara Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 22.05 8

100M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Alanna Bince Doty Middle School 7th Grade 19.16 1
Melanie Briseno Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 19.93 2
Kaelyn Hawa Doty Middle School 7th Grade 19.98 3
Roxana Castillo Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 21.16 4
Maggie Jimenez Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 21.20 5
Sophie Gonzalez Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 21.68 6
Yarely Beltran Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 22.08 7
Luna Rosales Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 23.24 8

100M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Aliyah Gonzalez Doty Middle School 6th Grade 18.11 1
Sophia Mungia Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 19.92 2
Ashley Heredia Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 19.98 3
Jade Mc Curley Doty Middle School 6th Grade 20.00 4
Cyani Rodriguez Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 21.14 5
Emily Alday Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 23.14 6
Alexis Delgado Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 24.35 7
Krissel Soto Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 25.04 8

1600M Run - Male       Running event

Victor Anguiano Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 5:17.48 1
Alan Diaz Doty Middle School 8th Grade 5:20.43 2
Adrian Ibarra Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 5:29.33 3
Adolfo Lopez Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 5:30.20 4
Leo Tranquilino Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 5:32.92 5
Ivan Orozco Doty Middle School 8th Grade 5:44.01 6
Brandon Read Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 5:46.92 7
Travis Lara Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 5:47.95 8

1600M Run - Female       Running event

Mayah Mount Doty Middle School 8th Grade 6:04.31 1
Alisha Alvarado Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 6:16.88 2
Desiree Gonzales Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 6:19.63 3
Karmelyn Macias Doty Middle School 8th Grade 6:22.05 4
Karina Marquez Sussman Middle School 8th Grade 6:27.60 5
Jocelyn Singer Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 6:31.83 6
Deanne Casillas Griffiths Middle School 8th Grade 6:40.65 7
Laeyza Pavana Stauffer Middle School 8th Grade 7:12.51 8

1600M Run - Male       Running event

Victor Casillas Doty Middle School 7th Grade 5:20.93 1
Nicholas Velasco Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 5:41.26 2
Max Soto Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 5:46.26 3
Jonathan Morales Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 5:51.77 4
Santos Reyes Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 5:52.32 5
Alex Gomez Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 5:57.06 6
Willie Leon Doty Middle School 7th Grade 6:01.62 7

1600M Run - Female       Running event

Mikaela Holguin Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 6:23.84 1
Elizabeth Cedillo Doty Middle School 7th Grade 6:33.94 2
Elyse Reyes Doty Middle School 7th Grade 6:55.23 3
Sania Rueda Griffiths Middle School 7th Grade 7:03.00 4
Melanie Aleman Sussman Middle School 7th Grade 7:14.79 5
Lindsey Salazar Stauffer Middle School 7th Grade 7:34.74 6
Emma Barella Sussman Middle School 7th Grade DNS

1600M Run - Male       Running event

Alex Leon Doty Middle School 6th Grade 5:57.52 1
Alejo Nechochea Doty Middle School 6th Grade 6:15.97 2
Nicholas Bernabe Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 6:24.64 3
Anthony Arias Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 6:34.01 4
Eli Ibarra Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 7:05.72 5
Michael Reiner Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 7:09.64 6
Krish Sehdev Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 7:47.19 7
Jorge Gaxiola Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 8:06.68 8

1600M Run - Female       Running event

Stephanie Hernandez Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 5:49.35 1
Alejandra Torrez Stauffer Middle School 6th Grade 6:32.10 2
Lauren Felix Doty Middle School 6th Grade 6:38.74 3
Alexa Martinez Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 6:40.03 4
Mariana Prado Doty Middle School 6th Grade 6:41.37 5
Danelly Hernandez Sussman Middle School 6th Grade 7:05.59 6
Brianna Rollins Griffiths Middle School 6th Grade 7:37.05 7