Team scores (click to see)

X close

Error: please, select the division.





Gender: Division:

The final's result of the meet: 2015 Middle School District Meet
 
Athlete Team name Division Result Place

Discus - Female       Field Event

Daisy Vasquez Garcia 8th Grade 72-04 1
Fany Ramirez Cummings 8th Grade 69-01 2
Ayleen Caballero Stillman 8th Grade 68-07 3
Rebecca Aguilar Stillman 8th Grade 66-03 4
Samantha Galvan Vela 8th Grade 65-10 5
Litzy Herebia Faulk 8th Grade 65-07 6
Aliah Quiroz Faulk 8th Grade 65-00 7
Maria Hernandez Lucio 8th Grade 62-03 8
Tania Reyes Faulk 8th Grade DQ
April De Leon Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Brandy Sanchez Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Suzette Gaytan Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Adriana Garza Vela 8th Grade DQ
Patsy Cervantes Vela 8th Grade DQ
Aryela Villarreal Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Bryanna Garcia Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Jocelyn Ramos Stell 8th Grade DQ
Jessica Hernadez Stell 8th Grade DQ
Dora Figaroa Stell 8th Grade DQ
Irma Valdez Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Brigitte Iglesias Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Nia Castro Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Vianca Flores Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Sadie Olivas Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Dafne Bernal Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Alexandra Parchmont Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Bryana Maldonado Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Brianna Navarro Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Kimberly De La Rosa Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Rebecca Ibarra Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Fernanda Alanis Lucio 8th Grade DQ

Discus - Male       Field Event

Rafael Bodden Stillman 8th Grade 129-02 1
Victor Campos Oliveira 8th Grade 126-07 2
Mariano Mendez Perkins 8th Grade 116-04 3
Rafael Recio Stell 8th Grade 110-05 4
Adam Gonzalez Faulk 8th Grade 109-10 5
Gerardo Ortiz Stillman 8th Grade 109-05 6
Alan Rodriguez Stell 8th Grade 108-03 7
Alfredo Gallegos Manzano 8th Grade 106-01 8
Sergio Benavidez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Andres Villarreal Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Rafael Guerrero Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Jorge Gamez Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Sergio Calles Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Jafet Coba Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Luis Barrera Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Jesus Ibarra Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Diego Russell Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Reynaldo Rivera Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Juan Fuentes Faulk 8th Grade DQ
De la Cruz Armando Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Justin Ayala Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Christian Torres Vela 8th Grade DQ
Adrian Olivares Vela 8th Grade DQ
Luis Ramirez Vela 8th Grade DQ
Alfredo Alaniz Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Luis Trevio Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Thomas Pena Stell 8th Grade DQ
Peter Garza Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Abraham Sandoval Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Jay Gomez Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Justin Delgado Manzano 8th Grade DQ

Discus - Female       Field Event

Camila Troncoso Perkins 7th Grade 76-05 1
Sarah Gomez Stillman 7th Grade 66-07 2
Aaliya Prater Faulk 7th Grade 64-02 3
Destiny Garcia Garcia 7th Grade 62-00 4
Katherin Rodriguez Lucio 7th Grade 61-04 5
Emily Martinez Stell 7th Grade 61-00 6
Marina Barrera Stillman 7th Grade 60-05 7
Natasha Maldonado Lucio 7th Grade 60-02 8
Bennie Eckersley Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Camila Gomez Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Samantha Araguz Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Lauren Ramirez Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Arely Vasquez Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Bethany Guzman Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Kayla Flores Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Jessica Najera Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Nikole Zamora Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Zayra Esquivel Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Julissa Reyna Stell 7th Grade DQ
Jazmin Leal Stell 7th Grade DQ
Vanessa Vega Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Estefania Chapa Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Anett Luna Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Olenka Galvan Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Amanda Perez Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Janelle Medina Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Kimberly Villafranca Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Viviann Diaz Vela 7th Grade DQ
Lilian Calvillo Vela 7th Grade DQ
Karyme Martinez Vela 7th Grade DQ

Discus - Male       Field Event

Jose Rodriguez Stell 7th Grade 99-10 1
Jorge Flores Faulk 7th Grade 99-06 2
Angel Ramirez Stillman 7th Grade 98-08 3
Issac Hernandez Faulk 7th Grade 89-02 4
Robert Ruiz Oliveira 7th Grade 88-09 5
Rigo De Leon Stillman 7th Grade 86-08 6
Miguel Raya Oliveira 7th Grade 85-02 7
Ricardo Gracia Faulk 7th Grade 84-07 8
Christian Esquivel Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Rodolfo Nava Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Jose Molina Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Ricardo Bermudez Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Juan Castillo Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Matthew Martinez Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Aaron Rodriguez Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Marco Eguia Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Gilbert Maldonado Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Jose Payan Vela 7th Grade DQ
Alexis Cabrales Vela 7th Grade DQ
Jason Duarte Vela 7th Grade DQ
Ramirez Juan Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Marcus Nash Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Mike Panuelos Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Alejandro Tavares Stell 7th Grade DQ
Joseph Arellano Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Andres Perez Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Miguel Trouchet Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Kevin Garcia Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Erick Vasquez Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Martir Chavez Manzano 7th Grade DQ

Long Jump - Female       Field Event

Ariana Gallardo Vela 8th Grade 14-06.00 1
Sylvia Juarez Manzano 8th Grade 13-10.00 2
Danielle Hernandez Faulk 8th Grade 13-01.00 3
Rebekah Schlatter Vela 8th Grade 13-00.50 4
Ana Karen Garcia Stillman 8th Grade 12-09.75 5
Amber Gonzalez Garcia 8th Grade 12-08.00 6
Geraldine Garcia Lucio 8th Grade 12-07.00 7
Kimberly Ochoa Vela 8th Grade 12-06.25 8
Sofia Espinoza Stell 8th Grade 12-05.00 9
Paola Vargas Perkins 8th Grade 12-04.00 10
Lynette Trejo Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Irene Sepulveda Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Cristiana Casanova Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Kathie Barrientes Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Arely Guzman Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Amanda Diaz Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Kimberly Mendez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Azalia Hernandez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Micaela Garcia Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Jill Perez Stell 8th Grade DQ
Lesley Pena Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Desiree Perez Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Kenya Lopez Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Mayte Caballero Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Ashley Reyes Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Olga Arozena Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Anali Torres Lucio 8th Grade DQ

Long Jump - Male       Field Event

Michael Garza Stillman 8th Grade 18-00.00 1
Jake Milam Garcia 8th Grade 17-04.00 2
Javier Bermudez Stell 8th Grade 16-06.00 3
Malcom Wisher Manzano 8th Grade 16-06.00 3
Daryin Jones Manzano 8th Grade 16-03.75 5
Homer De los Reyes Oliveira 8th Grade 16-02.25 6
Jessie Gonzalez Stillman 8th Grade 15-09.00 7
Julian Tavares Perkins 8th Grade 15-08.50 8
Luis Pena Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Juan Nevarez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Jacob Rey Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Daniel Lamas Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Andrew Garcia Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Marco Mendoza Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Noe Rodriguez Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Adrian Cisneros Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Nathan Beger Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Cuauhtemoc Castro Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Saul Espinoza Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Benito Loredo Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Kevin Castillo Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Jesus Fuentes Vela 8th Grade DQ
Jesus Guitierrez Vela 8th Grade DQ
Nick Ramirez Vela 8th Grade DQ
Damian Juarez Perkins 8th Grade DQ
David Villarreal Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Axel Cerda Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Juan Ruben Salinas Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Erick Alegria Manzano 8th Grade DQ

Long Jump - Female       Field Event

Faith Lara Perkins 7th Grade 13-11.00 1
Ingrid Rivera Stell 7th Grade 13-01.75 2
Camila Trevino Stillman 7th Grade 12-05.75 3
Stephanie Garcia Garcia 7th Grade 12-03.25 4
Ashlynn Gonzalez Stell 7th Grade 12-00.00 5
Jasmine Sanders Stell 7th Grade 11-11.75 6
Kayla Castillo Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Jacquelyn Medina Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Carolina Gutierrez Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Natalie Richeson Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Kennidy Rudd Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Bethany Guzman Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Keith Rodriguez Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Ivonne Espinoza Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Isabel Paredes Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Fabiola Estrada Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Rosa Sanchez Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Karyme Soto Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Gina Garza Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Trinity Torres Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Ashley Padilla Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Esmeralda Martinez Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Valarie Mosqueda Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Margaret Jackson Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Cindy Martinez Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Maranda Garza Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Marlene Garcia Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Evelyn Hinojosa Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Alexia Perez Vela 7th Grade DQ

Long Jump - Male       Field Event

Alberto Garcia Perkins 7th Grade 16-06.50 1
Kevin Garcia Faulk 7th Grade 15-09.25 2
Javier Hinojosa Stillman 7th Grade 15-06.50 3
Jesus Casas Garcia 7th Grade 15-05.25 4
Diego Hinojosa Stillman 7th Grade 15-05.00 5
Luis Gonzalez Garcia 7th Grade 15-03.25 6
Christopher Reyes Faulk 7th Grade 15-01.75 7
Marlon Montelongo Stillman 7th Grade 15-00.00 8
Daniel Chapa Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Jesus Martinez Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Josue Segovia Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Aaron Garza Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Francisco Alvarado Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Juan Gavina Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Juan De Leon Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Tofik Hamscho Vela 7th Grade DQ
Halil Hamscho Vela 7th Grade DQ
Rigoberto Valdez Vela 7th Grade DQ
Razo Julian Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Castillo Ramses Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Serrata Jesus Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Aaron Hinojosa Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Derek Bautista Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Ulysses Davila Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Edgar Zertuche Stell 7th Grade DQ
Abraham Rincon Stell 7th Grade DQ
Gabriel Gonzalez Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Jose Garza Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Edgar Garza Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Marco Lerma Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Jesus Ramirez Manzano 7th Grade DQ

Triple Jump - Female       Field Event

Sofia Espinoza Stell 8th Grade 30-04.00 1
Elizabeth Garza Lucio 8th Grade 29-02.00 2
Desiree Perez Garcia 8th Grade 29-00.00 3
Sylvia Juarez Manzano 8th Grade 28-11.00 4
Rebekah Schlatter Vela 8th Grade 28-04.00 5
Jaqueline Mora Cummings 8th Grade 28-04.00 6
Lilia Guevara Vela 8th Grade 28-03.00 7
Vivian Lucio Manzano 8th Grade 28-02.00 8
Estrella Medellin Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Lynette Trejo Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Natalia Cisneros Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Ana Karen Garcia Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Adamali Alaniz Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Amanda Diaz Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Dora Figaroa Stell 8th Grade DQ
Jill Perez Stell 8th Grade DQ
Lesley Pena Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Sarah Rodriguez Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Paola Vargas Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Mayte Caballero Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Elena Bravo Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Kenya Gonzalez Lucio 8th Grade DQ

Triple Jump - Male       Field Event

Michael Garza Stillman 8th Grade 36-04.00 1
Albert Maradiaga Stillman 8th Grade 35-09.00 2
Jake Milam Garcia 8th Grade 35-06.00 3
Bryan Barreda Vela 8th Grade 34-05.00 4
Beaushea Stukes Manzano 8th Grade 34-00.00 5
Kevin Castillo Stillman 8th Grade 33-06.00 6
Mark Boswell Manzano 8th Grade 32-03.00 7
Nathan Beger Garcia 8th Grade 32-03.00 8
Josue Jimenez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Jose Sanchez Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Marco Mendoza Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Carlos Cardenas Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Isaias Rangel Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Yahir Gonzalez Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Ramiro Ramirez Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Carlos Rodriguez Vela 8th Grade DQ
Nick Ramirez Vela 8th Grade DQ
Damian Juarez Perkins 8th Grade DQ
David Villarreal Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Pedro Cisneros Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Malcom Wisher Manzano 8th Grade DQ

Triple Jump - Female       Field Event

Ingrid Rivera Stell 7th Grade 28-09.00 1
Karla Cantu Vela 7th Grade 26-02.00 2
Gaby Castillo Perkins 7th Grade 26-01.00 3
Natalie Richeson Stillman 7th Grade 25-11.00 4
Keith Rodriguez Garcia 7th Grade 25-11.00 5
Camila Trevino Stillman 7th Grade 25-04.00 6
Christina Garza Vela 7th Grade 25-03.00 7
Faith Lara Perkins 7th Grade 25-03.00 8
Jacquelyn Medina Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Angela Caceres Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Samantha Araguz Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Kennidy Rudd Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Stephanie Garcia Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Arely Mancilla Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Ivonne Espinoza Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Fabiola Estrada Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Jessica Vera Stell 7th Grade DQ
Jasmine Sanders Stell 7th Grade DQ
Kladys Sandoval Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Alexis Gonzalez Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Azaneth Perez Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Valarie Mosqueda Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Cristina Gonzalez Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Cindy Martinez Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Sofia Medina Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Grecia Vasquez Vela 7th Grade DQ

Triple Jump - Male       Field Event

Alberto Garcia Perkins 7th Grade 33-02.00 1
Jonathan Jimenez Perkins 7th Grade 32-08.00 2
Diego Hinojosa Stillman 7th Grade 32-01.00 3
Aaron Garza Garcia 7th Grade 31-11.00 4
Marlon Montelongo Stillman 7th Grade 31-05.00 5
Brandon Robles Oliveira 7th Grade 30-00.00 6
Marc Gonzalez Garcia 7th Grade 29-10.00 7
Alan Palestina Stillman 7th Grade 29-09.00 8
Jesus Martinez Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Omar Flores Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Josue Segovia Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Luis Corona Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Juan Gavina Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Tofik Hamscho Vela 7th Grade DQ
Halil Hamscho Vela 7th Grade DQ
Kevin Garcia Vela 7th Grade DQ
Serrata Jesus Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Miguel Raya Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Ryan Trinidad Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Edgar Zertuche Stell 7th Grade DQ
Abraham Rincon Stell 7th Grade DQ
Rafael Campos Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Gabriel Gonzalez Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Jared Soto Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Julio Sanchez Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Marco Lerma Manzano 7th Grade DQ

High Jump - Female       Field Event

Lilia Guevara Vela 8th Grade 4-04.00 1
Cynthia Castillo Faulk 8th Grade 4-00.00 2
Leslie Ayala Stillman 8th Grade 4-00.00 3
Sofia Espinoza Stell 8th Grade 4-00.00 3
Emily Ramirez Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Jaqueline Mora Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Micaela Garcia Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Amber Gonzalez Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Alexa Flores Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Amanda Rivera Vela 8th Grade DQ
Elizabeth Garza Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Anali Torres Lucio 8th Grade DQ

High Jump - Male       Field Event

Elian Hernandez Garcia 8th Grade 5-04.00 1
Beaushea Stukes Manzano 8th Grade 5-02.00 2
Albert Maradiaga Stillman 8th Grade 5-00.00 3
Bryan Barreda Vela 8th Grade 4-10.00 4
Johan Morales Garcia 8th Grade 4-10.00 5
Alejandro Gracia Oliveira 8th Grade 4-08.00 6
Juan Nevarez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Mathew Cuellar Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Manuel Carrizales Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Jose Sanchez Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Juan Facio Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Xavier Vasquez Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Noe Rodriguez Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Nathan Samano Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Cuauhtemoc Castro Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Isaias Rangel Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Ramiro Ramirez Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Adalberto Alvarez Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Juan J. Garcia Vela 8th Grade DQ
Julian Tavares Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Alan Cisneros Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Jacob Cisneros Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Jay Gomez Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Mark Boswell Manzano 8th Grade DQ

High Jump - Female       Field Event

Eikka Tello Garcia 7th Grade 4-00.00 1
Ingrid Rivera Stell 7th Grade 3-11.00 2
Angela Caceres Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Carolina Gutierrez Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Jessina Velasquez Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Angela Garza Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Alexandra Salazar Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Emily Guajardo Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Camila Nunez Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Vanessa Sanchez Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Gaby Castillo Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Nadia Abrego Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Lorena Rodriguez Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Ashley Alonso Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Gina Garza Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Estrella Lievanos Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Kladys Sandoval Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Gina Torres Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Trinity Torres Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Maranda Garza Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Marcy Camacho Lucio 7th Grade DQ

High Jump - Male       Field Event

Javier Pacheco Stillman 7th Grade 4-10.00 1
Joey Saldana Faulk 7th Grade 4-08.00 2
Michael Esquivel Garcia 7th Grade 4-08.00 3
Jonathan Jimenez Perkins 7th Grade 4-06.00 4
Julio Sanchez Manzano 7th Grade 4-06.00 5
Andrew Alvarez Garcia 7th Grade 4-06.00 6
Javier Hinojosa Stillman 7th Grade 4-06.00 7
Daniel Chapa Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Jose Molina Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Josue Segovia Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Daniel Esquivel Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Gilbert Maldonado Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Jacob Losoya Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Alfredo Villarreal Vela 7th Grade DQ
Henry Dorsett Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Miguel Raya Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Ryan Trinidad Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Alan Palestina Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Christopher Reyes Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Kevin Garcia Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Ramiro Vega Perkins 7th Grade DQ

Shot Put - Female       Field Event

Litzy Herebia Faulk 8th Grade 30-11.00 1
Sofia Cortez Stillman 8th Grade 30-01.25 2
Vianca Flores Perkins 8th Grade 28-03.00 3
Suzette Gaytan Stillman 8th Grade 27-04.00 4
Anasofia Munoz Oliveira 8th Grade 26-11.50 5
Fany Ramirez Cummings 8th Grade 26-06.00 6
Alexia Gonzalez Oliveira 8th Grade 24-10.00 7
Tania Reyes Faulk 8th Grade 24-05.00 8
Aliah Quiroz Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Brandy Sanchez Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Ayleen Caballero Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Samantha Galvan Vela 8th Grade DQ
Adriana Garza Vela 8th Grade DQ
Lesliy Mendez Vela 8th Grade DQ
Aryela Villarreal Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Bryanna Garcia Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Jocelyn Ramos Stell 8th Grade DQ
Jessica Hernadez Stell 8th Grade DQ
Dora Figaroa Stell 8th Grade DQ
Irma Valdez Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Hayley Baker Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Maria Santibanez Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Nia Castro Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Elisha Flores Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Stephanie Garcia Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Ashley Gonzalez Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Paola Marquez Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Angela Cortez Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Rebecca Ibarra Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Maria Hernandez Lucio 8th Grade DQ

Shot Put - Male       Field Event

Victor Campos Oliveira 8th Grade 39-11.00 1
Mariano Mendez Perkins 8th Grade 39-05.00 2
Enrique Zayas Vela 8th Grade 38-08.00 3
Justin Ayala Stillman 8th Grade 36-11.00 4
Peter Garza Oliveira 8th Grade 36-06.00 5
Rafael Bodden Stillman 8th Grade 34-04.00 6
Mark Cruz Garcia 8th Grade 34-01.00 7
Adam Gonzalez Faulk 8th Grade 33-07.00 8
Sergio Benavidez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Andres Villarreal Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Jorge Gamez Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Jose Rodriguez Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Edson Ayala Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Luis Barrera Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Jafet Coba Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Reynaldo Rivera Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Jose Valle Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Jonathan Aguilar Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Joseph Suarez Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Eliuth Banda Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Jonathan A. De Los Reyes Vela 8th Grade DQ
Christian Torres Vela 8th Grade DQ
Alfredo Alaniz Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Gerardo Hernandez Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Matthew Hernandez Stell 8th Grade DQ
Rafael Recio Stell 8th Grade DQ
Thomas Pena Stell 8th Grade DQ
Alejandro Perez Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Jay Gomez Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Alfonso Juarez Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Raul Vasquez Manzano 8th Grade DQ

Shot Put - Female       Field Event

Camila Troncoso Perkins 7th Grade 29-08.00 1
Sarah Gomez Stillman 7th Grade 26-11.00 2
Katherine Salas Faulk 7th Grade 25-08.00 3
Zayra Esquivel Besteiro 7th Grade 25-07.50 4
Aaliya Prater Faulk 7th Grade 24-09.00 5
Viviann Diaz Vela 7th Grade 24-05.50 6
Natalia Cantu Stillman 7th Grade 24-03.00 7
Emily Martinez Stell 7th Grade 24-02.75 8
Bennie Eckersley Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Celeste Moreno Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Camila Gomez Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Lauren Ramirez Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Destiny Garcia Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Laisha Izaguirre Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Arely Vasquez Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Kayla Flores Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Nikole Zamora Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Julissa Reyna Stell 7th Grade DQ
Jazmin Leal Stell 7th Grade DQ
Karyme Soto Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Estefania Chapa Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Amanda Perez Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Janelle Medina Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Olenka Galvan Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Katherin Rodriguez Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Natasha Maldonado Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Lorna Chavez Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Lilian Calvillo Vela 7th Grade DQ
Kendra Eshaverria Vela 7th Grade DQ

Shot Put - Male       Field Event

Ricardo Bermudez Garcia 7th Grade 36-04.00 1
Jorge Flores Faulk 7th Grade 34-00.00 2
Robert Ruiz Oliveira 7th Grade 32-08.00 3
Angel Ramirez Stillman 7th Grade 31-09.00 4
Jose Ledezma Faulk 7th Grade 31-03.00 5
Miguel Trouchet Perkins 7th Grade 28-09.00 6
Aaron Rodriguez Besteiro 7th Grade 28-07.00 7
Issac Hernandez Faulk 7th Grade 28-03.00 8
Christian Esquivel Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Rodolfo Nava Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Jose Molina Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Juan Castillo Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Matthew Martinez Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Marco Eguia Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Jose Losoya Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Rigoberto Valdez Vela 7th Grade DQ
Alexis Cabrales Vela 7th Grade DQ
Jason Duarte Vela 7th Grade DQ
Ramirez Juan Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Leonel Mora Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Diego Escovar Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Rigo De Leon Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Alan Garza Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Jose Rodriguez Stell 7th Grade DQ
Alejandro Tavares Stell 7th Grade DQ
Joseph Arellano Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Andres Perez Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Jared Soto Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Kevin Garcia Manzano 7th Grade DQ

2400M Run - Female       Running event

Claudia Salazar Oliveira 7th Grade 10:14.00 1
Alexia Perez Vela 7th Grade 10:16.00 2
Magalli Oswalski Vela 7th Grade 10:17.00 3
Ryeleigh Avila Manzano 7th Grade 10:20.00 4
Sofia Tatum Oliveira 7th Grade 10:22.00 5
Alessandra Gonzalez Stillman 7th Grade 10:23.00 6
Valeria Gamez Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Kimberly Lopez Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Catia Cisneros Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Francela Perez Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Elizabeth Ibarra Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Destiny Cantu Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Jasmin Aquines Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Andrea Mendoza Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Ximena Vasquez Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Cielo Amaya Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Lissandra Salazar Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Ashley Rodriguez Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Dulce Gomez Oliveira 7th Grade DQ

2400M Run - Male       Running event

Samuel Guillen Manzano 7th Grade 8:29.00 1
Marcos Tellez Vela 7th Grade 8:31.00 2
Juan Gavina Besteiro 7th Grade 8:32.00 3
Jaime Castaneda Stillman 7th Grade 8:44.00 4
Noe Balleza Faulk 7th Grade 8:45.00 5
Mario Ledezma Oliveira 7th Grade 8:58.00 6
David Hernandez Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Leonardo Pompa Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Ernesto Zarazua Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Jamin Muniz Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Joshua Guevara Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Jesus Delgado Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Michael Garcia Vela 7th Grade DQ
Stephen Hesseling Vela 7th Grade DQ
Estrella Erick Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Ramirez Aaron Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Andrick Flores Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
James Dorsett Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Carlos Villalpando Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Jonathan De Alba Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Edgar Castro Stell 7th Grade DQ
Javier Gonzalez Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Miguel Garcia Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Angel Garcia Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Pete Mendoza Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Pedro Montana Manzano 7th Grade DQ

2400M Run - Female       Running event

Brigitte Iglesias Garcia 8th Grade 9:22.00 1
Kimberly Ochoa Vela 8th Grade 9:39.00 2
Kimberly Trujillo Vela 8th Grade 9:49.00 3
Sydney Guajardo Stillman 8th Grade 9:58.00 4
Lizbeth Portillo Oliveira 8th Grade 10:12.00 5
Nailea Martinez Stillman 8th Grade 10:17.00 6
Ashley Pena Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Erica Govea Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Itati Rivas Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Miriam De Leon Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Atlai Cabrera Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Marina Martinez Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Kimberly Mendez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Elizabeth Guajardo Vela 8th Grade DQ
Jackie Ifante Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Anahi Trevino Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Yesenia Bolanos Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Daniela Hernandez Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Shanon Perez Oliveira 8th Grade DQ

2400M Run - Male       Running event

Julian Tavares Perkins 8th Grade 8:11.00 1
Cornelio Silguero Manzano 8th Grade 8:14.00 2
Eduardo Villarreal Vela 8th Grade 8:16.00 3
Abel Montero Manzano 8th Grade 8:28.00 4
Elijah Masten Stillman 8th Grade 8:32.00 5
Gilberto Martinez Vela 8th Grade 8:39.00 6
Christian Ibarra Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Fernando Morales Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Daniel Silva Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Jose Islas Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Ramiro Capetillo Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Eliazar Hernandez Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Abel Trevino Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Jose Aquino Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Fernando Lara Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Diego Russell Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Maximiliano Uvalle Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Ricardo Martinez Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Jair Medina Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Brandon Meza Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Cristian Rodriguez Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Juan Trevino Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Erik Guevara Vela 8th Grade DQ
Pedro Cisneros Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Leonardo Salazar Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Juan Saucillo Stell 8th Grade DQ
Mario Marin Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Gilbert Ruiz Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Julian Soto Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Erick Lozano Manzano 8th Grade DQ

4X100M Relay - Female       Relay event

Camila Trevino
Kaylyn Maradiaga
Aaliyah Calzada
Marsela Costilla
Stillman 'A' 7th Grade 57.51 1
Jessica Vera
Yahaira Salazar
Ingrid Rivera
Ashlynn Gonzalez
Stell 'A' 7th Grade 58.39 2
Gaby Castillo
Ivonne Espinoza
Nadia Abrego
Faith Lara
Perkins 'A' 7th Grade 58.49 3
Alexis Gonzalez
Gina Torres
Trinity Torres
Azaneth Perez
Faulk 'A' 7th Grade 59.16 4
Karyme Soto
Karla Lievanos
Angela Suarez
Gina Garza
Manzano 'A' 7th Grade 59.61 5
Karla Cantu
Maryssa Lucio
Rebcca Lopez
Alexia Perez
Vela 'A' 7th Grade 59.94 6
Cindy Martinez
Cristina Gonzalez
Valarie Mosqueda
Diana Arona
Oliveira 'A' 7th Grade 1:01.45 7
Hannah Zamarripa
Maranda Garza
Marlene Garcia
Marcy Camacho
Lucio 'A' 7th Grade 1:04.33 8
Kayla Castillo
Dominique Fragoso
Emily Hipolito
America Jimenez
Cummings 'A' 7th Grade 1:06.05 9
Vanessa Sanchez
Jacqueline Villagrana
Yuliana Villanueva
Stephanie Garcia
Garcia 'A' 7th Grade DQ
Fabiola Estrada
Rosa Sanchez
Crystal Reynaga
Lorena Rodriguez
Besteiro 'A' 7th Grade DQ

4X100M Relay - Female       Relay event

Daniela Llamas
Samantha Ramos
Rebekah Schlatter
Ariana Gallardo
Vela 'A' 8th Grade 55.83 1
Carla Cardona
Azalia Hernandez
Micaela Garcia
Jaqueline Mora
Cummings 'A' 8th Grade 55.97 2
Alexis Zepeda
Olga Arozena
Kenya Gonzalez
Elizabeth Garza
Lucio 'A' 8th Grade 55.99 3
Jonique Rodriguez
Alexandra Parchmont
Ashley Reyes
Sylvia Juarez
Manzano 'A' 8th Grade 56.89 4
Emily Ramirez
Estrella Medellin
Irene Sepulveda
Lynette Trejo
Faulk 'A' 8th Grade 57.46 5
Ilce Ceballos
Leslie Ayala
Alyssa Perez
Ana Karen Garcia
Stillman 'A' 8th Grade 57.92 6
Maria Gonzalez
Lesley Pena
Desiree Perez
Amber Gonzalez
Garcia 'A' 8th Grade 58.14 7
Cristiana Casanova
Nancy Losoya
Miriam De Leon
Kathie Barrientes
Besteiro 'A' 8th Grade 59.27 8
heizel avila
Martha Guerrero
melissa hernandez
Sofia Espinoza
Stell 'A' 8th Grade 1:00.11 9
Mayte Caballero
Karla Gutierrez
Jaymee Gonzalez
Paola Vargas
Perkins 'A' 8th Grade DQ

4X100M Relay - Male       Relay event

Joey Saldana
Christopher Reyes
Kevin Garcia
Gabriel Gonzalez
Faulk 'A' 7th Grade 49.96 1
Brandon Almazan
Javier Hinojosa
Diego Hinojosa
Marlon Montelongo
Stillman 'A' 7th Grade 51.14 2
Andrew Alvarez
Jesus Casas
Marc Gonzalez
Aaron Garza
Garcia 'A' 7th Grade 51.18 3
Andrew Alvarez
Jose Banda
Jared Soto
Julio Sanchez
Manzano 'A' 7th Grade 51.34 4
Ramiro Vega
Jonathan Jimenez
Damian Sierra
Alberto Garcia
Perkins 'A' 7th Grade 51.41 5
Juan Gavina
Francisco Alvarado
Juan De Leon
Juan Mancilla
Besteiro 'A' 7th Grade 54.53 6
Rigoberto Valdez
Alfredo Villarreal
Marlon Dominguez
Tofik Hamscho
Vela 'A' 7th Grade 56.52 7
Aguirre Jorge
Razo Julian
Serrata Jesus
Castillo Ramses
Lucio 'A' 7th Grade 56.65 8

4X100M Relay - Male       Relay event

Michael Garza
Robert Angel
Axel Guzman
Kevin Castillo
Stillman 'A' 8th Grade 48.32 1
Nathan Beger
Elian Hernandez
Carlos Cardenas
Jake Milam
Garcia 'A' 8th Grade 48.81 2
Isaias Rangel
Cuauhtemoc Castro
Benito Loredo
Buenrostro Juan
Faulk 'A' 8th Grade 49.15 3
Jesus Fuentes
Luis Ocampo
Jesus Guitierrez
Enrique Zayas
Vela 'A' 8th Grade 49.65 4
Mathew Garza
Javier Bermudez
Albert Bolanos
Thomas Pena
Stell 'A' 8th Grade 49.74 5
Issac Perez
Andrew Garcia
Daniel Lamas
Juan Facio
Lucio 'A' 8th Grade 51.29 6
David Villarreal
Salvador De Leon
Anthony Enriquez
Kevin Zarrazagas
Perkins 'A' 8th Grade 51.68 7
Xavier Vasquez
Marco Mendoza
Noe Rodriguez
Juan Villa
Besteiro 'A' 8th Grade 54.31 8
Josue Jimenez
Jacob Rey
Fernando Morales
Juan Nevarez
Cummings 'A' 8th Grade DQ
Beaushea Stukes
Daryin Jones
Malcom Wisher
Ilijah Solis
Manzano 'A' 8th Grade DQ

800M Run - Female       Running event

Bethany Guzman Garcia 7th Grade 2:42.09 1
Fabiola Estrada Besteiro 7th Grade 2:46.02 2
Keith Rodriguez Garcia 7th Grade 2:47.41 3
Rebcca Lopez Vela 7th Grade 2:50.31 4
Nadia Abrego Perkins 7th Grade 2:51.13 5
Ryeleigh Avila Manzano 7th Grade 2:51.19 6
Sandra Rodriguez Lucio 7th Grade 2:55.73 7
Sofia Tatum Oliveira 7th Grade 2:57.43 8
Sandra Calderon Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Grecia Saenz Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Camila Gomez Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Angela Garza Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Leah Rodriguez Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Kennidy Rudd Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Catia Cisneros Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Gaby Castillo Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Brenda Savariego Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Jessica Guajardo Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Alex Hernandez Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Dalila Torres Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Bridgitte Moran Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Kayla Lara Stell 7th Grade DQ
Rosalva Alvarado Stell 7th Grade DQ
Ana Briones Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Alessandra Robledo Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Claudia Salazar Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Alexis Alvarez Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Sofia Medina Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Robbie Lee Lucio 7th Grade DQ

800M Run - Female       Running event

Avery Vilano Vela 8th Grade 2:41.08 1
Diana Guerrero Oliveira 8th Grade 2:44.23 2
Amanda Rivera Vela 8th Grade 2:45.45 3
Victoria Ordaz Vela 8th Grade 2:47.22 4
Yuliana De la Garza Lucio 8th Grade 2:47.25 5
America Alvear Oliveira 8th Grade 2:47.33 6
Ashley Estrada Besteiro 8th Grade 2:56.89 7
Alondra Ramirez Oliveira 8th Grade 3:04.45 8
Janet Mozo Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Ashley Sandoval Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Yeimi De La Cruz Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Leslie Izaguirre Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
April De Leon Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Diana Duran Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Lesly Mendez Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Kimberly Mendez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Yahaira De Anda Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Sara Gutierrez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Jill Perez Stell 8th Grade DQ
Maryal Sanchez Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Madison Fernandez Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Lorena Lozano Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Mayte Caballero Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Jocelyn Valadez Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Elena Bravo Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Anahi Trevino Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Jocelyn Lui Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Estrella Zacarias Lucio 8th Grade DQ

800M Run - Male       Running event

Rafael Capistran Garcia 7th Grade 2:24.71 1
Jaime Castaneda Stillman 7th Grade 2:28.78 2
Damian Nino Faulk 7th Grade 2:29.78 3
Jonathan Diaz Manzano 7th Grade 2:30.75 4
Matthew Maddox Stillman 7th Grade 2:32.77 5
Mario Ledezma Oliveira 7th Grade 2:34.12 6
Luis Corona Garcia 7th Grade 2:34.84 7
Daniel Esquivel Garcia 7th Grade 2:35.61 8
Edgar Alvarado Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Jesus Martinez Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Omar Flores Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Juan De Leon Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Jean-Ra Caballero Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Juan Hernandez Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Kevin Garcia Vela 7th Grade DQ
Hector Alvarez Vela 7th Grade DQ
Alexis Cabrales Vela 7th Grade DQ
Paz Jose Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Franco Anthony Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Aguirre Alfredo Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Seth Echaverria Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Victor Estrada Oliveira 7th Grade DQ
Miguel Maldonado Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Alejandro Tavares Stell 7th Grade DQ
Victor Colon Stell 7th Grade DQ
Jafet Tin Morales Stell 7th Grade DQ
Carlos Garcia Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Norberto Cordova Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Alan Garza Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Ricardo Ayala Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Isaac Reyna Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Jesus Ramirez Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Alejandro Borland Manzano 7th Grade DQ

800M Run - Male       Running event

Alan Cisneros Perkins 8th Grade 2:12.74 1
Jesse Valencia Stillman 8th Grade 2:18.26 2
Gilberto Martinez Vela 8th Grade 2:23.27 3
Hector Guevara Garcia 8th Grade 2:23.73 4
Saul Espinoza Faulk 8th Grade 2:23.88 5
Nathan Samano Garcia 8th Grade 2:24.47 6
George Zamfir Vela 8th Grade 2:24.48 7
Luis Hinojosa Stillman 8th Grade 2:25.25 8
Josue Jimenez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Angel Aguirre Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Javier Castro Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Eliazar Hernandez Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Cristobal Gonzalez Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Luis Barrera Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Jose Aquino Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Johan Morales Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Benjamin Tovar Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Emmanuel Barajas Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Michael Garza Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Jose Estrada Vela 8th Grade DQ
Pedro Cisneros Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Mauricio Alegre Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Alejandro de Leon Stell 8th Grade DQ
Leandro Cantu Stell 8th Grade DQ
William Dorsett Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Cruz Fernandez Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
Julian Soto Oliveira 8th Grade DQ
George Moran Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Juan Monsibaez Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Pablo Olvera Manzano 8th Grade DQ

100M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Emily Guajardo Stillman 7th Grade 20.56 1
Natalie Richeson Stillman 7th Grade 20.97 2
Elizabeth Ibarra Garcia 7th Grade 20.97 3
Karla Gomez Oliveira 7th Grade 21.65 4
Camila Trevino Stillman 7th Grade 21.83 5
Evelyn Hinojosa Lucio 7th Grade 21.85 6
Arianna Nieto Garcia 7th Grade 22.04 7
Alexandra Ochoa Lucio 7th Grade 22.19 8
Rosa Sanchez Besteiro 7th Grade 22.28 9
Vanessa Vega Manzano 7th Grade 22.42 10
Kaylee Esquivel Oliveira 7th Grade 22.59 11
Andrea Mendoza Perkins 7th Grade 22.90 12
Alexia Ruiz Stell 7th Grade 22.96 13
Vanessa Garza Perkins 7th Grade 23.00 14
Cindy Martinez Oliveira 7th Grade 23.03 15
Camila Nunez Garcia 7th Grade 23.08 16
Arheana Cantu Faulk 7th Grade 24.11 17
Anahai Ruiz Stell 7th Grade 24.27 18
Ashley Sanchez Stell 7th Grade 24.51 19
Kladys Sandoval Faulk 7th Grade 26.38 20
Maryanna Casas Lucio 7th Grade 28.73 21
Carolina Gutierrez Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Emily Barrera Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Jannette Garza Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Ashley Padilla Faulk 7th Grade DQ

100M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Cynthia Castillo Faulk 8th Grade 18.34 1
Lilia Guevara Vela 8th Grade 18.98 2
Sylvia Juarez Manzano 8th Grade 19.89 3
Amanda Diaz Stillman 8th Grade 20.06 4
Arely Guzman Stillman 8th Grade 20.45 5
Nancy Losoya Besteiro 8th Grade 20.55 6
Daniela Llamas Vela 8th Grade 20.64 7
Paola Vargas Perkins 8th Grade 20.88 8
Alondra Ramirez Oliveira 8th Grade 21.17 9
Adamali Alaniz Stillman 8th Grade 21.57 10
Kiara Mascorro Oliveira 8th Grade 21.58 11
Geraldine Garcia Lucio 8th Grade 21.58 12
Jackie Gonzalez Faulk 8th Grade 21.93 13
Roxana Rodriguez Perkins 8th Grade 22.21 14
Azalia Hernandez Cummings 8th Grade 22.40 15
Sarah Rodriguez Garcia 8th Grade 22.43 16
Bryanna Izaguirre Garcia 8th Grade 23.28 17
Devanee Pizana Faulk 8th Grade 23.67 18
Martha Guerrero Stell 8th Grade 23.74 19
Josie Morua Perkins 8th Grade 24.55 20
Natalie Garcia Cummings 8th Grade 26.77 21
Paola Ramirez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
kayla bolivar Stell 8th Grade DQ
Alexa Flores Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Leila Estrada Vela 8th Grade DQ

110M Hurdles - Male       Running event

Brandon Reta Faulk 7th Grade 20.36 1
Marlon Montelongo Stillman 7th Grade 20.57 2
Brandon Betancourt Stillman 7th Grade 20.63 3
Javier Pacheco Stillman 7th Grade 21.20 4
Daniel Chapa Cummings 7th Grade 21.35 5
Roberto Uriste Faulk 7th Grade 21.51 6
Jesus Diaz Garcia 7th Grade 21.76 7
Marco Cruz Besteiro 7th Grade 22.13 8
Miguel Raya Oliveira 7th Grade 23.10 9
Daniel Salazar Manzano 7th Grade 23.38 10
Jose Garza Perkins 7th Grade 23.76 11
Marco Lerma Manzano 7th Grade 23.87 12
Andrew Alvarez Garcia 7th Grade 23.96 13
Yahir Jimenez Vela 7th Grade 24.30 14
Gerardo Garza-Lash Vela 7th Grade 24.48 15
Castillo Ramses Lucio 7th Grade 25.08 16
Sebatian Cisneros Stell 7th Grade 25.91 17
Isaias Lucio Besteiro 7th Grade 28.69 18
Torres Joshua Lucio 7th Grade 29.12 19
Adrian Salinas Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Diego Ortega Vela 7th Grade DQ
Eric Garcia Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Jesus Ramirez Manzano 7th Grade DQ

110M Hurdles - Male       Running event

Kevin Castillo Stillman 8th Grade 19.06 1
Elijah Masten Stillman 8th Grade 19.38 2
Elian Hernandez Garcia 8th Grade 19.39 3
Homer De los Reyes Oliveira 8th Grade 19.44 4
David Villarreal Perkins 8th Grade 19.66 5
Ramiro Ramirez Faulk 8th Grade 20.79 6
Jose Rodriguez Lucio 8th Grade 20.84 7
Jay Gomez Manzano 8th Grade 20.85 8
Carlos Rodriguez Vela 8th Grade 21.00 9
Abel Trevino Besteiro 8th Grade 21.73 10
Ricardo Davila Lucio 8th Grade 21.91 11
Frank Salazar Manzano 8th Grade 21.93 12
Cruz Fernandez Oliveira 8th Grade 21.98 13
Osvaldo Cortez Stillman 8th Grade 22.15 14
Jose Rivas Perkins 8th Grade 22.18 15
Jesus Soto Perkins 8th Grade 22.50 16
Resendo Padilla Faulk 8th Grade 22.70 17
William Dorsett Oliveira 8th Grade 24.75 18
Marcos Cuevas Stell 8th Grade 24.85 19
Juan Nevarez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Juan Lozano Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Juan Cruz Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Angel Irizarry Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Joel Yanez Vela 8th Grade DQ
Nick Ramirez Vela 8th Grade DQ
Armando Diaz Stell 8th Grade DQ
Daryin Jones Manzano 8th Grade DQ

100M Dash - Female       Running event

Ashlynn Gonzalez Stell 7th Grade 14.51 1
Lorena Rodriguez Besteiro 7th Grade 15.01 2
Stephanie Garcia Garcia 7th Grade 15.02 3
Marsela Costilla Stillman 7th Grade 15.09 4
Christina Garza Vela 7th Grade 15.36 5
Eikka Tello Garcia 7th Grade 15.37 6
Yaira Rosas Perkins 7th Grade 15.54 7
Cristina Gonzalez Oliveira 7th Grade 15.62 8
Crystal Reynaga Besteiro 7th Grade 15.74 9
Ashley Alonso Manzano 7th Grade 15.89 10
Alex Hernandez Faulk 7th Grade 15.90 11
Esmeralda Martinez Faulk 7th Grade 15.92 12
Brianna Martinez Vela 7th Grade 15.96 13
Jackie Alvarado Perkins 7th Grade 16.19 14
Francela Perez Garcia 7th Grade 16.21 15
Alexandra Salazar Stillman 7th Grade 16.26 16
Kayla Castillo Cummings 7th Grade 16.30 17
Marlene Garcia Lucio 7th Grade 16.46 18
Zayra Esquivel Besteiro 7th Grade 16.47 19
Danna Villanueva Manzano 7th Grade 16.51 20
Marcy Camacho Lucio 7th Grade 16.65 21
Mia Garza Stillman 7th Grade 16.98 22
Evelyn Andrade Perkins 7th Grade 16.99 23
Jasmine Sanders Stell 7th Grade 17.09 24
Hannah Zamarripa Lucio 7th Grade 17.47 25
Janette Aguirre Cummings 7th Grade 17.51 26
Dominique Fragoso Cummings 7th Grade 17.81 27
Astrid Hernandez Faulk 7th Grade 17.89 28
Nicole Escalante Oliveira 7th Grade 19.74 29
Jessica Vera Stell 7th Grade DQ
Brianna Martinez Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Ariana Padilla Oliveira 7th Grade DQ

100M Dash - Female       Running event

Jaqueline Mora Cummings 8th Grade 13.58 1
Ariana Gallardo Vela 8th Grade 13.80 2
Micaela Garcia Cummings 8th Grade 14.52 3
Elizabeth Garza Lucio 8th Grade 15.03 4
Lauren Garza Oliveira 8th Grade 15.21 5
melissa Galan Oliveira 8th Grade 15.28 6
Lilia Guevara Vela 8th Grade 15.45 7
Desiree Perez Garcia 8th Grade 15.57 8
Kathie Barrientes Besteiro 8th Grade 15.58 9
Sofia Espinoza Stell 8th Grade 15.72 10
Alexis Zepeda Lucio 8th Grade 15.79 11
Maria Gonzalez Garcia 8th Grade 15.90 12
Lynette Castro Manzano 8th Grade 15.93 13
Carla Cardona Cummings 8th Grade 15.95 14
Liliana Rodriguez Vela 8th Grade 16.05 15
Aisha Cantu Manzano 8th Grade 16.12 16
Cristiana Casanova Besteiro 8th Grade 16.29 17
Natalie Villarreal Stillman 8th Grade 16.40 18
Kimberly Escalante Oliveira 8th Grade 16.43 19
Sheng Lee Martinez Manzano 8th Grade 16.47 20
Lauren Garza Stillman 8th Grade 16.53 21
Erica Govea Faulk 8th Grade 16.95 22
Andrea Uvalle Faulk 8th Grade 17.50 23
Itzel Contreras Faulk 8th Grade 17.62 24
Jennifer De La Cruz Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Julissa Canada Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Lesley Pena Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Kenya Lopez Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Karla Gutierrez Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Kayla Alonso Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Olga Arozena Lucio 8th Grade DQ

100M Dash - Male       Running event

Javier Hinojosa Stillman 7th Grade 13.30 1
Alberto Garcia Perkins 7th Grade 13.30 2
Jose Banda Manzano 7th Grade 13.32 3
Christopher Reyes Faulk 7th Grade 13.34 4
Aaron Garza Garcia 7th Grade 13.40 5
Luis Gonzalez Garcia 7th Grade 13.75 6
Alan Palestina Stillman 7th Grade 13.97 7
Angel Alvarez Oliveira 7th Grade 13.98 8
Jose Rodriguez Stell 7th Grade 14.00 9
Roberto Uriste Faulk 7th Grade 14.02 10
Raul Munoz Stillman 7th Grade 14.10 11
Juan Mancilla Besteiro 7th Grade 14.23 12
Daniel Chapa Cummings 7th Grade 14.32 13
Francisco Alvarado Besteiro 7th Grade 14.53 14
Eduardo Ventura Garcia 7th Grade 14.57 15
Antonio Gonzalez Perkins 7th Grade 14.65 16
Derek Bautista Oliveira 7th Grade 14.73 17
Jose Garza Stell 7th Grade 14.83 18
Tyler Rock Perkins 7th Grade 15.05 19
Eduardo Gonzalez Vela 7th Grade 15.27 20
Marlon Dominguez Vela 7th Grade 15.39 21
Mario Vargas Besteiro 7th Grade 15.96 22
Puente Raul Lucio 7th Grade 15.97 23
Abraham Luna Manzano 7th Grade 17.41 24
Daniel Gonzalez Vela 7th Grade DQ
Ulysses Davila Oliveira 7th Grade DQ

100M Dash - Male       Running event

Malcom Wisher Manzano 8th Grade 12.56 1
Jake Milam Garcia 8th Grade 12.76 2
Javier Bermudez Stell 8th Grade 12.77 3
Robert Angel Stillman 8th Grade 12.98 4
Mathew Garza Stell 8th Grade 13.06 5
Albert Bolanos Stell 8th Grade 13.35 6
Xavier Vasquez Besteiro 8th Grade 13.42 7
Damian Juarez Perkins 8th Grade 13.44 8
Jessie Gonzalez Stillman 8th Grade 13.53 9
Cuauhtemoc Castro Faulk 8th Grade 13.70 10
Juan Villa Besteiro 8th Grade 13.73 11
Buenrostro Juan Faulk 8th Grade 13.92 12
Manuel Carrizales Lucio 8th Grade 14.02 13
Andre Arredondo Manzano 8th Grade 14.06 14
Marco Mendoza Besteiro 8th Grade 14.49 15
Juan Ruben Salinas Oliveira 8th Grade 14.73 16
Luis Pena Cummings 8th Grade 14.81 17
Osvaldo Mosqueda Oliveira 8th Grade 15.00 18
Iancarlo Macias Lucio 8th Grade 15.09 19
Lauro Martinez Oliveira 8th Grade 15.95 20
Juan Nevarez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Mathew Cuellar Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Alejandro Castro Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Osvaldo Cortez Stillman 8th Grade DQ
Nick Ramirez Vela 8th Grade DQ
Israel Hernandez Manzano 8th Grade DQ

4X200M Relay - Female       Relay event

Alexandra Villarreal
Kaylyn Maradiaga
Aaliyah Calzada
Marsela Costilla
Stillman 'A' 7th Grade 2:03.03 1
Vanessa Sanchez
Jacqueline Villagrana
Yuliana Villanueva
Stephanie Garcia
Garcia 'A' 7th Grade 2:05.00 2
Yaira Rosas
Ivonne Espinoza
Nadia Abrego
Faith Lara
Perkins 'A' 7th Grade 2:05.08 3
Karla Cantu
Alexia Perez
Maryssa Lucio
Christina Garza
Vela 'A' 7th Grade 2:05.88 4
Karyme Soto
Angela Suarez
Estrella Lievanos
Gina Garza
Manzano 'A' 7th Grade 2:07.85 5
Natalie Flores
Cristina Gonzalez
Victoria Hernandez
Diana Arona
Oliveira 'A' 7th Grade 2:08.40 6
Alexis Gonzalez
Gina Torres
Trinity Torres
Azaneth Perez
Faulk 'A' 7th Grade 2:09.38 7
Hannah Zamarripa
Maranda Garza
Marlene Garcia
Marcy Camacho
Lucio 'A' 7th Grade 2:23.40 8
Emily Hipolito
America Jimenez
Dulce DeAnda
Carolina Gutierrez
Cummings 'A' 7th Grade 2:25.62 9

4X200M Relay - Female       Relay event

Ilce Ceballos
Arely Guzman
Alyssa Perez
Ana Karen Garcia
Stillman 'A' 8th Grade 2:01.04 1
Alexis Zepeda
Joana Mantilla
Kenya Gonzalez
Elizabeth Garza
Lucio 'A' 8th Grade 2:02.74 2
Jonique Rodriguez
Alexandra Parchmont
Emily Garza
Ashley Reyes
Manzano 'A' 8th Grade 2:03.46 3
Emily Ramirez
Estrella Medellin
Cynthia Castillo
Lynette Trejo
Faulk 'A' 8th Grade 2:03.64 4
melissa Galan
Odalys Gonzalez
Fabiola De La Garza
Diana Guerrero
Oliveira 'A' 8th Grade 2:05.90 5
Lilia Guevara
Rebekah Schlatter
Amanda Rivera
Samantha Ramos
Vela 'A' 8th Grade 2:06.23 6
Maria Gonzalez
Lesley Pena
Desiree Perez
Amber Gonzalez
Garcia 'A' 8th Grade 2:08.50 7

4X200M Relay - Male       Relay event

Kevin Garcia
Joey Saldana
Rafael Campos
Brandon Reta
Faulk 'A' 7th Grade 1:49.26 1
Jared Soto
Julio Sanchez
Jose Banda
Andrew Alvarez
Manzano 'A' 7th Grade 1:50.43 2
Aaron Hinojosa
Henry Dorsett
Brandon Robles
Eddie Garcia
Oliveira 'A' 7th Grade 1:51.01 3
Brandon Almazan
Diego Hinojosa
Brandon Betancourt
Leonel Lopez
Stillman 'A' 7th Grade 1:51.56 4
Andrew Alvarez
Marc Gonzalez
Jesus Casas
Luis Corona
Garcia 'A' 7th Grade 1:51.63 5
Jonathan Jimenez
Edgar Garza
Damian Sierra
Alberto Garcia
Perkins 'A' 7th Grade 1:53.03 6
Aguirre Jorge
Razo Julian
Serrata Jesus
Castillo Ramses
Lucio 'A' 7th Grade 2:00.02 7
Rigoberto Valdez
Alfredo Villarreal
Tofik Hamscho
Halil Hamscho
Vela 'A' 7th Grade 2:08.41 8

4X200M Relay - Male       Relay event

Jesus Fuentes
Luis Ocampo
Jesus Guitierrez
Enrique Zayas
Vela 'A' 8th Grade 1:42.52 1
Isaias Rangel
Cuauhtemoc Castro
Benito Loredo
Ramiro Ramirez
Faulk 'A' 8th Grade 1:43.74 2
Thomas Cruz
Ilijah Solis
Beaushea Stukes
Daryin Jones
Manzano 'A' 8th Grade 1:44.38 3
Alec Solis
Guadalupe Moran
Axel Guzman
Robert Angel
Stillman 'A' 8th Grade 1:44.51 4
Alejandro Castro
Jake Milam
Nathan Beger
Carlos Cardenas
Garcia 'A' 8th Grade 1:44.77 5
Victor Campos
Alejandro Gracia
Jacob Cisneros
Homer De los Reyes
Oliveira 'A' 8th Grade 1:44.96 6
Issac Perez
Andrew Garcia
Daniel Lamas
Juan Facio
Lucio 'A' 8th Grade 1:49.66 7
Leonardo Salazar
Salvador De Leon
Anthony Enriquez
Kevin Zarrazagas
Perkins 'A' 8th Grade 1:52.36 8
Juan Castillo
Thomas Pena
Armando Diaz
Bryan Martinez
Stell 'A' 8th Grade DQ

400M Dash - Female       Running event

Christina Garza Vela 7th Grade 1:10.28 1
Yahaira Salazar Stell 7th Grade 1:11.18 2
Ingrid Rivera Stell 7th Grade 1:11.34 3
Yuliana Villanueva Garcia 7th Grade 1:11.86 4
Pricilla Balderas Vela 7th Grade 1:12.12 5
Eikka Tello Garcia 7th Grade 1:13.03 6
Natalie Flores Oliveira 7th Grade 1:13.26 7
Victoria Hernandez Oliveira 7th Grade 1:13.34 8
Leah Rodriguez Stillman 7th Grade 1:14.86 9
Cielo Amaya Faulk 7th Grade 1:16.21 10
Alejandra Carbajal Besteiro 7th Grade 1:16.28 11
Guadalupe Oropeza Manzano 7th Grade 1:16.34 12
Mia Garza Stillman 7th Grade 1:17.60 13
Ana Briones Manzano 7th Grade 1:17.66 14
Emily Guajardo Stillman 7th Grade 1:18.33 15
Jessica Guajardo Besteiro 7th Grade 1:19.25 16
Alessandra Robledo Manzano 7th Grade 1:20.18 17
Jackie Alvarado Perkins 7th Grade 1:20.28 18
Esmeralda Martinez Faulk 7th Grade 1:20.65 19
Kayla Lara Stell 7th Grade 1:20.89 20
Johanna Gonzalez Oliveira 7th Grade 1:21.13 21
Arianna Nieto Garcia 7th Grade 1:22.60 22
Isabel Paredes Perkins 7th Grade 1:23.52 23
Gabriela Sierra Faulk 7th Grade 1:26.19 24
Carolina Gutierrez Cummings 7th Grade 1:29.91 25
Ashley Negrete Lucio 7th Grade 1:34.49 26
Rosa Ibarra Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Jacquelyn Medina Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Stephanie Vega Perkins 7th Grade DQ
Jennifer Gamez Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Sandra Rodriguez Lucio 7th Grade DQ
Grecia Vasquez Vela 7th Grade DQ

400M Dash - Female       Running event

Avery Vilano Vela 8th Grade 1:08.22 1
Paola Vargas Perkins 8th Grade 1:10.88 2
Kimberly Ochoa Vela 8th Grade 1:11.03 3
America Alvear Oliveira 8th Grade 1:11.36 4
Leslie Ayala Stillman 8th Grade 1:11.56 5
Yuliana De la Garza Lucio 8th Grade 1:11.91 6
heizel avila Stell 8th Grade 1:12.30 7
Almanza Fatima Faulk 8th Grade 1:12.32 8
Adamali Alaniz Stillman 8th Grade 1:13.03 9
melissa hernandez Stell 8th Grade 1:13.59 10
Ashley Estrada Besteiro 8th Grade 1:13.69 11
Victoria Ordaz Vela 8th Grade 1:14.21 12
Martha Guerrero Stell 8th Grade 1:14.32 13
Kimberly Escalante Oliveira 8th Grade 1:15.61 14
Vanessa Davila Manzano 8th Grade 1:16.26 15
Daniella Ramirez Lucio 8th Grade 1:17.00 16
Josie Morua Perkins 8th Grade 1:18.03 17
Amanda Diaz Stillman 8th Grade 1:19.30 18
Lorena Lozano Garcia 8th Grade 1:21.13 19
Jocelyn Valadez Perkins 8th Grade 1:22.45 20
Janie Garcia Faulk 8th Grade 1:24.38 21
Natalia Cisneros Faulk 8th Grade 1:25.06 22
Brandy Sanchez Besteiro 8th Grade 1:26.97 23
Gladis Gaona Lucio 8th Grade 1:29.04 24
Jennifer De La Cruz Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Yahaira De Anda Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Amy Casiano Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Maryal Sanchez Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Madison Fernandez Garcia 8th Grade DQ
Leila Zapata Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Yesenia Bolanos Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Fabiola De La Garza Oliveira 8th Grade DQ

400M Dash - Male       Running event

Javier Hinojosa Stillman 7th Grade 59.54 1
Gabriel Gonzalez Faulk 7th Grade 1:00.04 2
Henry Dorsett Oliveira 7th Grade 1:01.56 3
Rafael Capistran Garcia 7th Grade 1:01.96 4
Luis Gonzalez Garcia 7th Grade 1:01.99 5
Brandon Robles Oliveira 7th Grade 1:02.20 6
Diego Hinojosa Stillman 7th Grade 1:02.74 7
Edgar Garza Perkins 7th Grade 1:03.15 8
Leonel Lopez Stillman 7th Grade 1:03.73 9
Jose Garza Perkins 7th Grade 1:03.84 10
Jose Garza Stell 7th Grade 1:05.14 11
Daniel Esquivel Garcia 7th Grade 1:05.17 12
Jose Charles Faulk 7th Grade 1:06.07 13
Daniel Cruz Besteiro 7th Grade 1:07.47 14
Raul Hernandez Manzano 7th Grade 1:08.27 15
Sebastian Silguero Manzano 7th Grade 1:08.32 16
Diego Longoria Vela 7th Grade 1:10.11 17
Pedro Montana Manzano 7th Grade 1:12.29 18
Hector Alvarez Vela 7th Grade 1:12.34 19
Jose Castelan Oliveira 7th Grade 1:12.40 20
Jesus Martinez Cummings 7th Grade 1:14.81 21
Daniel Cruz Perkins 7th Grade 1:14.93 22
Sebatian Cisneros Stell 7th Grade 1:15.28 23
Jafet Tin Morales Stell 7th Grade 1:16.68 24
Omar Flores Cummings 7th Grade 1:17.10 25
Jacob Losoya Besteiro 7th Grade 1:21.12 26
Edgar Alvarado Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Juan Hernandez Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Christian Morales Vela 7th Grade DQ

400M Dash - Male       Running event

Julian Tavares Perkins 8th Grade 53.77 1
Malcom Wisher Manzano 8th Grade 55.81 2
Alan Cisneros Perkins 8th Grade 57.39 3
Nathan Samano Garcia 8th Grade 58.39 4
Juan Gonzalez Manzano 8th Grade 58.49 5
Jesse Valencia Stillman 8th Grade 58.94 6
Albert Maradiaga Stillman 8th Grade 59.84 7
Oscar Sanchez Oliveira 8th Grade 1:00.89 8
Johan Morales Garcia 8th Grade 1:01.00 9
Hector Guevara Garcia 8th Grade 1:01.40 10
Jacob Cisneros Oliveira 8th Grade 1:01.76 11
Ronaldo Espinoza Vela 8th Grade 1:02.59 12
Jose Sanchez Lucio 8th Grade 1:02.92 13
Anthony Lozano Vela 8th Grade 1:02.99 14
Mario Marin Oliveira 8th Grade 1:03.56 15
Bryan Martinez Stell 8th Grade 1:03.77 16
Fernando Cisneros Stillman 8th Grade 1:04.75 17
Obed Barrera Faulk 8th Grade 1:05.28 18
Ramiro Capetillo Lucio 8th Grade 1:06.54 19
Max Rivas Manzano 8th Grade 1:06.56 20
Juan Cruz Lucio 8th Grade 1:06.76 21
Antonio Olvera Stell 8th Grade 1:07.53 22
Austin Castro Faulk 8th Grade 1:09.51 23
Gustavo Hernandez Cummings 8th Grade 1:11.61 24
Gerardo Hernandez Perkins 8th Grade 1:16.00 25
Angel Irizarry Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Cristobal Gonzalez Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Josfredo Ramirez Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Nick Ramirez Vela 8th Grade DQ
Alan Martinez Stell 8th Grade DQ

300M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Keith Rodriguez Garcia 7th Grade 56.87 1
Elizabeth Ibarra Garcia 7th Grade 1:00.02 2
Natalie Richeson Stillman 7th Grade 1:00.76 3
Kaylee Esquivel Oliveira 7th Grade 1:01.37 4
Kennidy Rudd Stillman 7th Grade 1:01.39 5
Camila Nunez Garcia 7th Grade 1:01.61 6
Olenka Galvan Oliveira 7th Grade 1:03.06 7
Alexandra Ochoa Lucio 7th Grade 1:04.36 8
Andrea Garcia Vela 7th Grade 1:04.54 9
Alexia Ruiz Stell 7th Grade 1:05.81 10
Kladys Sandoval Faulk 7th Grade 1:06.69 11
Arheana Cantu Faulk 7th Grade 1:06.71 12
Alissa Gonzalez Oliveira 7th Grade 1:07.80 13
Evelyn Hinojosa Lucio 7th Grade 1:08.12 14
Vanessa Vega Manzano 7th Grade 1:08.35 15
Anahai Ruiz Stell 7th Grade 1:10.31 16
Jessina Velasquez Cummings 7th Grade 1:11.15 17
Emily Barrera Cummings 7th Grade 1:12.13 18
Jacquelyn Medina Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Emily Guajardo Stillman 7th Grade DQ
Kenia Torres Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Ashley Sanchez Stell 7th Grade DQ
Lilian Calvillo Vela 7th Grade DQ
Sophia Perez Vela 7th Grade DQ

300M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Estrella Medellin Faulk 8th Grade 56.19 1
Rebekah Schlatter Vela 8th Grade 56.21 2
Micaela Garcia Cummings 8th Grade 57.83 3
Victoria Vallejo Oliveira 8th Grade 58.11 4
Adamali Alaniz Stillman 8th Grade 58.58 5
Lynette Trejo Faulk 8th Grade 58.95 6
Samantha Ramos Vela 8th Grade 58.98 7
Sylvia Juarez Manzano 8th Grade 59.59 8
Odalys Gonzalez Oliveira 8th Grade 59.92 9
Vivian Lucio Manzano 8th Grade 1:01.55 10
Geraldine Garcia Lucio 8th Grade 1:02.31 11
Roxana Rodriguez Perkins 8th Grade 1:03.26 12
Amanda Diaz Stillman 8th Grade 1:03.28 13
Atlai Cabrera Besteiro 8th Grade 1:04.48 14
Bryanna Izaguirre Garcia 8th Grade 1:04.58 15
Alondra Ramirez Oliveira 8th Grade 1:05.33 16
Alexa Flores Garcia 8th Grade 1:05.39 17
Sarah Rodriguez Garcia 8th Grade 1:06.35 18
Lauren Garza Stillman 8th Grade 1:08.52 19
Lynette Castro Manzano 8th Grade 1:09.50 20
kayla bolivar Stell 8th Grade 1:13.63 21
Jackie Gonzalez Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Azalia Hernandez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Natalie Garcia Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Leila Estrada Vela 8th Grade DQ

300M Hurdles - Male       Running event

Brandon Reta Faulk 7th Grade 47.91 1
Marlon Montelongo Stillman 7th Grade 49.00 2
Jonathan Jimenez Perkins 7th Grade 49.52 3
Javier Pacheco Stillman 7th Grade 51.26 4
Raul Munoz Stillman 7th Grade 51.97 5
Damian Sierra Perkins 7th Grade 52.05 6
Jesus Diaz Garcia 7th Grade 53.66 7
Marco Cruz Besteiro 7th Grade 54.59 8
Eduardo Ventura Garcia 7th Grade 54.71 9
Razo Julian Lucio 7th Grade 55.02 10
Daniel Salazar Manzano 7th Grade 55.91 11
Gerardo Garza-Lash Vela 7th Grade 57.73 12
Kevin Garcia Vela 7th Grade 58.46 13
Jafet Tin Morales Stell 7th Grade 1:00.95 14
Miguel Raya Oliveira 7th Grade 1:02.16 15
Puente Raul Lucio 7th Grade 1:03.02 16
Isaias Lucio Besteiro 7th Grade 1:03.47 17
Orlando De la Cruz Manzano 7th Grade 1:06.91 18
Marcos Tellez Vela 7th Grade 1:10.31 19
Jose Molina Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Adrian Salinas Garcia 7th Grade DQ
Ulises Rodriguez Faulk 7th Grade DQ
Jesus Ramirez Manzano 7th Grade DQ

300M Hurdles - Male       Running event

Kevin Castillo Stillman 8th Grade 45.77 1
Damian Juarez Perkins 8th Grade 46.35 2
Elijah Masten Stillman 8th Grade 48.15 3
Jay Gomez Manzano 8th Grade 48.28 4
Alejandro Gracia Oliveira 8th Grade 48.39 5
Carlos Rodriguez Vela 8th Grade 48.56 6
Axel Guzman Stillman 8th Grade 49.18 7
David Villarreal Perkins 8th Grade 49.30 8
Thomas Cruz Manzano 8th Grade 49.98 9
Jesus Soto Perkins 8th Grade 52.45 10
William Dorsett Oliveira 8th Grade 52.64 11
Jose Rodriguez Lucio 8th Grade 53.62 12
Jonathan Rodriguez Vela 8th Grade 53.69 13
Daniel Morales Faulk 8th Grade 53.79 14
Ricardo Davila Lucio 8th Grade 53.91 15
Jose Mendoza Oliveira 8th Grade 55.36 16
Abel Trevino Besteiro 8th Grade 1:00.01 17
Juan Lozano Cummings 8th Grade DQ
Gustavo Hernandez Cummings 8th Grade DQ
David Martinez Lucio 8th Grade DQ
Cristobal Gonzalez Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Joel Yanez Vela 8th Grade DQ
Juan Gonzalez Manzano 8th Grade DQ

200M Dash - Female       Running event

Faith Lara Perkins 7th Grade 30.93 1
Alexandra Villarreal Stillman 7th Grade 31.42 2
Ashlynn Gonzalez Stell 7th Grade 32.23 3
Eikka Tello Garcia 7th Grade 32.45 4
Ivonne Espinoza Perkins 7th Grade 32.60 5
Grecia Vasquez Vela 7th Grade 32.79 6
Yaira Rosas Perkins 7th Grade 33.22 7
Alejandra Carbajal Besteiro 7th Grade 33.41 8
Natalie Richeson Stillman 7th Grade 33.63 9
Pricilla Balderas Vela 7th Grade 33.73 10
Brianna Martinez Vela 7th Grade 33.85 11
Margaret Jackson Oliveira 7th Grade 34.07 12
Esmeralda Martinez Faulk 7th Grade 34.34 13
Francela Perez Garcia 7th Grade 34.40 14
Alondra Chapa Lucio 7th Grade 34.50 15
Brenda Savariego Besteiro 7th Grade 34.63 16
Valarie Mosqueda Oliveira 7th Grade 34.65 17
Jasmine Sanders Stell 7th Grade 35.88 18
Danna Villanueva Manzano 7th Grade 36.00 19
Kayla Lara Stell 7th Grade 36.17 20
Kayla Castillo Cummings 7th Grade 37.87 21
Ashley Vazquez Faulk 7th Grade 38.90 22
Aaliyah Calzada Stillman 7th Grade 32:02.00 23
Laisha Izaguirre Garcia 7th Grade 32:02.37 24
Ashley Padilla Faulk 7th Grade 32:02.44 25
Estrella Lievanos Manzano 7th Grade 32:03.02 26
Anahi Villarreal Oliveira 7th Grade 32:05.37 27
Maryanna Casas Lucio 7th Grade 32:07.76 28
Dominique Fragoso Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Angela Caceres Cummings 7th Grade DQ
Jennifer Gamez Besteiro 7th Grade DQ
Brianna Martinez Manzano 7th Grade DQ
Jinelly Garcia Lucio 7th Grade DQ

200M Dash - Female       Running event

Jaqueline Mora Cummings 8th Grade 26.70 1
Ariana Gallardo Vela 8th Grade 28.69 2
Victoria Vallejo Oliveira 8th Grade 30.58 3
Kenya Gonzalez Lucio 8th Grade 30.74 4
Amber Gonzalez Garcia 8th Grade 31.39 5
Daniela Llamas Vela 8th Grade 31.47 6
Ilce Ceballos Stillman 8th Grade 31.66 7
melissa Galan Oliveira 8th Grade 31.69 8
Jonique Rodriguez Manzano 8th Grade 32.04 9
heizel avila Stell 8th Grade 32.29 10
Danielle Hernandez Faulk 8th Grade 32.31 11
Jaymee Gonzalez Perkins 8th Grade 32.60 12
Liliana Rodriguez Vela 8th Grade 32.71 13
Daniella Ramirez Lucio 8th Grade 33.18 14
Nancy Losoya Besteiro 8th Grade 33.22 15
Erica Govea Faulk 8th Grade 33.42 16
melissa hernandez Stell 8th Grade 33.61 17
Kimberly Escalante Oliveira 8th Grade 33.89 18
Julissa Canada Stillman 8th Grade 34.26 19
Maryal Sanchez Garcia 8th Grade 34.31 20
Lauren Garza Stillman 8th Grade 34.33 21
Karla Gutierrez Perkins 8th Grade 34.61 22
Brandy Sanchez Besteiro 8th Grade 35.33 23
Lorena Lozano Garcia 8th Grade 35.34 24
Mitchell Escobedo Manzano 8th Grade 35.48 25
Lesly Morales Faulk 8th Grade DQ
Jennifer De La Cruz Besteiro 8th Grade DQ
Mayte Caballero Perkins 8th Grade DQ
Leila Zapata Manzano 8th Grade DQ
Joana Mantilla Lucio 8th Grade DQ

200M Dash - Male       Running event

Aaron Garza Garcia 7th Grade 27.33 1
Ramiro Vega Perkins 7th Grade 27.73 2
Joey Saldana Faulk 7th Grade 27.95 3
Brian Garcia Faulk 7th Grade 28.16 4
Luis Gonzalez Garcia 7th Grade 28.28 5
Raul Munoz Stillman 7th Grade 28.65 6
Ulysses Davila Oliveira 7th Grade 28.92 7
Marc Gonzalez Garcia 7th Grade 29.25 8
Brandon Almazan Stillman 7th Grade 29.27 9
Antonio Gonzalez Perkins 7th Grade 29.90 10
Francisco Alvarado Besteiro 7th Grade 29.99 11
Marc Garcia Manzano 7th Grade 30.24 12
Daniel Cruz Besteiro 7th Grade 30.59 13
Joshua Silva Stillman 7th Grade 30.85 14
Marco Lerma Manzano 7th Grade 30.99 15
Esau Gutierrez Perkins 7th Grade 31.16 16
Rigoberto Valdez Vela 7th Grade 31.86 17
Jose Payan Vela 7th Grade 32.05 18
Mario Vargas Besteiro 7th Grade 32.55 19
Victor Colon Stell 7th Grade 32.67 20
Sebatian Cisneros Stell 7th Grade 34.60 21
Jose Cortinas Stell 7th Grade 34.84