Team scores (click to see)

X close

Error: please, select the division.





Gender: Division:

The final's result of the meet: Practice Meet 1
 
Athlete Team name Division Result Place

High Jump - Female       Field Event

Valerie Sumaya Veterans Varsity 4-06.00 1
Elise Esparza St. Joseph Academy Varsity 4-04.00 2
Eikka Tello Rivera Varsity 4-04.00 3
Natalia Banales Veterans Varsity 4-02.00 4
Camilia Nunez Rivera Varsity 4-02.00 5
Kaylee Ramos Rivera Varsity DNF
Desiree Trevino Porter Varsity DNF
Ingrid Rivera Pace Varsity DNF

High Jump - Male       Field Event

Sabian Arceneaux Hanna Varsity 5-10.00 1
Alex Ampadu Veterans Varsity 5-10.00 2
Daniel Esquivel Rivera Varsity 5-08.00 3
Michael Esquivel Rivera Varsity 5-08.00 4
Charles Thirlwall Hanna Varsity 5-08.00 5
Elias Fortanelli Pace Varsity 5-06.00 6
Rafael Varela St. Joseph Academy Varsity 5-06.00 7
Sean Teo Ong St. Joseph Academy Varsity 5-06.00 8
Ramiro Munoz Pace Varsity 5-04.00 9
Phillip Nash Veterans Varsity 5-04.00 9
Marco Coello Lopez Varsity 5-02.00 11
Christian Mendieta Veterans Varsity 5-02.00 11
Abraham Rincon Pace Varsity DNF
Bryan Camacho Pace Varsity DNF
ISAAC REYNA Rivera Varsity DNF
Brandon Reta Porter Varsity DNF
Damian Nino Porter Varsity DNF
Jakoby Perez Veterans Varsity DNF

High Jump - Female       Field Event

Emma Hinojosa Veterans Junior Varsity 4-04.00 1
Cielo Chapa Lopez Junior Varsity 4-02.00 2
Satya Olvera Veterans Junior Varsity 4-02.00 3
Anahi Ruiz Pace Junior Varsity 4-00.00 4
Yuliana Garcia Veterans Junior Varsity 4-00.00 5

High Jump - Male       Field Event

Victor Alvarez Veterans Junior Varsity 5-08.00 1
Jacob Cortinas Lopez Junior Varsity 5-06.00 2
Angel Franco Porter Junior Varsity 5-06.00 2
Alexis Cabrales Veterans Junior Varsity 5-02.00 4
Josue Mendez Hanna Junior Varsity 4-10.00 5
Leo Perez Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Ricky Rodriguez Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Eryk Ramirez Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Ramsey Rocha Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Pedro Limas Porter Junior Varsity DNF

High Jump - Female       Field Event

Emillie Mireles Hanna Freshman 4-04.00 1
Marifer Solis Veterans Freshman 4-02.00 2
Dyllan Lomeli Pace Freshman 4-00.00 3
Sonia Bautista Lopez Freshman DNF
Jocelyn Rodriguez Pace Freshman DNF
Emily Sanchez Rivera Freshman DNF

High Jump - Male       Field Event

Jimmy Bell Pace Freshman 5-04.00 1
Christian De la Garza Veterans Freshman 5-02.00 2
Enrique Pacheco Veterans Freshman 5-02.00 3
Alejandro Stevens Porter Freshman 5-02.00 4
Bernardo Garza St. Joseph Academy Freshman 5-00.00 5
JP Garcia Rivera Freshman 5-00.00 6
Jose Luis Medrano Hanna Freshman DNF
Kevin Villafranca Hanna Freshman DNF
Joshua Vela Hanna Freshman DNF
Jared Zarate Hanna Freshman DNF
Jesus Garcia Lopez Freshman DNF
Gunner Williams Porter Freshman DNF
Derek Browne Veterans Freshman DNF

Pole Vault - Female       Field Event

Nury Ramirez St. Joseph Academy Varsity 7-00.00 1
Mariana Diaz St. Joseph Academy Varsity 7-00.00 2

Pole Vault - Male       Field Event

Marc Garcia Pace Varsity 9-06.00 1
Marco Jimenez Pace Varsity 9-00.00 2

Pole Vault - Male       Field Event

Israel Ramos Pace Junior Varsity 7-00.00 1
Eduardo Varela St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF
Carlos Varela St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF

Pole Vault - Male       Field Event

Daniel Delgado Pace Freshman 8-00.00 1
Eduardo Pizana Pace Freshman 6-00.00 2

Long Jump - Female       Field Event

Sylvia Juarez Pace Varsity 16-06.50 1
Estrella Medellin Porter Varsity 16-00.00 2
Elise Esparza St. Joseph Academy Varsity 15-07.00 3
Faith Lara Rivera Varsity 15-06.00 4
Clarissa Villarreal Porter Varsity 14-11.00 5
Aliyah Castillo Hanna Varsity 14-10.00 6
Litzy Gonzalez Hanna Varsity DNF
Ashley Esparza Porter Varsity DNF
Kaylee Ramos Rivera Varsity DNF
Ashlyn Tapia Rivera Varsity DNF
Jacqueline Velasquez Veterans Varsity DNF
Camila Trevino Veterans Varsity DNF
Natalia Banales Veterans Varsity DNF
Aaliyah Calzada Veterans Varsity DNF

Long Jump - Male       Field Event

Michael Garza Veterans Varsity 21-00.00 1
Aaron Amaro Hanna Varsity 20-04.50 2
Edgar Nohpal Veterans Varsity 20-01.00 3
Jonathan Munoz Lopez Varsity 19-07.50 4
Gabriel Gonzalez Porter Varsity 19-05.50 5
Jonathan Gracia Lopez Varsity 19-05.50 6
Nick Ramirez Hanna Varsity DNF
Charles Thirlwall Hanna Varsity DNF
Isaih Talamantez Hanna Varsity DNF
Marco Coello Lopez Varsity DNF
Jaylun Garcia Pace Varsity DNF
Marc Garcia Pace Varsity DNF
Alexander Agado Pace Varsity DNF
Bryan Camacho Pace Varsity DNF
Chris Reyes Porter Varsity DNF
JONATHAN JIMENEZ Rivera Varsity DNF
Alberto Garcia Rivera Varsity DNF
Antonio Gonzalez Rivera Varsity DNF
Alec Solis Veterans Varsity DNF

Long Jump - Female       Field Event

Alyssa Rosales Veterans Junior Varsity 13-11.00 1
Cielo Chapa Lopez Junior Varsity 12-07.00 2
Brianna Aguirre Veterans Junior Varsity 12-02.00 3
Nereida Desantiago Lopez Junior Varsity 11-04.50 4
Citlali Roman Porter Junior Varsity DNF
Kaylee Lopez Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Katia Bustos Veterans Junior Varsity DNF

Long Jump - Male       Field Event

Angel Franco Porter Junior Varsity 18-10.00 1
ANGEL VILLALON Rivera Junior Varsity 18-08.50 2
Ulises Davila Hanna Junior Varsity 18-04.50 3
Sammy De la Garza Veterans Junior Varsity 18-02.50 4
Diego Escobar Hanna Junior Varsity 17-09.50 5
Andrick Flores Hanna Junior Varsity 17-07.00 6
Brandon Robles Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Jacob Cortinas Lopez Junior Varsity DNF
Eryk Ramirez Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Emiliano Lopez Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Emmanuel Mendez Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Connor Loop Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Jonathan Marcott Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Jose Moreno Veterans Junior Varsity DNF
Cuautemoc Butanda Veterans Junior Varsity DNF

Long Jump - Female       Field Event

Kamila Naranjo Veterans Freshman 14-05.00 1
Kassandra Aguirre Lopez Freshman 13-11.00 2
Venecia Alvarado Lopez Freshman 12-10.00 3
Madison Brock Veterans Freshman 12-09.50 4
Chelsea Solitair Lopez Freshman 12-06.00 5
Maxine Vasquez Rivera Freshman 12-05.00 6
Jarendy Flores Pace Freshman DNF
Daniella Mora Pace Freshman DNF
Estrella Najera Pace Freshman DNF
Arianna Hernandez Porter Freshman DNF
Nadia Cavazos Rivera Freshman DNF
Emily Sanchez Rivera Freshman DNF
Kae-Dee Errisuriz Veterans Freshman DNF

Long Jump - Male       Field Event

Alejandro Stevens Porter Freshman 19-01.50 1
Enrique Pacheco Veterans Freshman 19-01.00 2
Albert Jimenez Lopez Freshman 18-06.00 3
Gunner Williams Porter Freshman 17-05.50 4
Kriz Pena Hanna Freshman 17-01.00 5
Alejandro Vallejo Pace Freshman 16-11.00 6
Camren Cisneros Hanna Freshman DNF
Isaiah Garcia Hanna Freshman DNF
Joshua Vela Hanna Freshman DNF
Jesus Garcia Lopez Freshman DNF
Daniel Delgado Pace Freshman DNF
Ivan Gonzales Pace Freshman DNF
Julian Vasquez Pace Freshman DNF
Gio Suarez Porter Freshman DNF
Smiley Garcia Rivera Freshman DNF
Luis Reyes Rivera Freshman DNF
JP Garcia Rivera Freshman DNF
Isaiah Limon Rivera Freshman DNF
Jonah Alaniz Veterans Freshman DNF
Christian De la Garza Veterans Freshman DNF

Triple Jump - Female       Field Event

Estrella Medellin Porter Varsity 33-08.50 1
Kim Chavez Rivera Varsity 31-00.50 2
Gabby Soto Pace Varsity 30-02.00 3
Ashley Esparza Porter Varsity 30-00.50 4
Eikka Tello Rivera Varsity 30-00.00 5
Valerie Sumaya Veterans Varsity 29-10.50 6
Clarissa Villarreal Porter Varsity 29-06.00 7
Camila Trevino Veterans Varsity 28-08.00 8
Ashlyn Tapia Rivera Varsity 28-05.50 9
Cynthia Ramirez Veterans Varsity DNF
Sophia Ramirez Veterans Varsity DNF

Triple Jump - Male       Field Event

Jonathan Munoz Lopez Varsity 41-05.50 1
Jonathan Garcia Lopez Varsity 39-09.50 2
JONATHAN JIMENEZ Rivera Varsity 39-06.00 3
Diego Hinojosa Veterans Varsity 38-08.00 4
ELIAN HERNANDEZ Rivera Varsity 38-04.00 5
Chris Ortiz Porter Varsity 37-11.00 6
Aaron Amaro Hanna Varsity DNF
Charles Thirlwall Hanna Varsity DNF
Alexander Agado Pace Varsity DNF
Bryan Camacho Pace Varsity DNF
Jessie Gonzalez Veterans Varsity DNF
Alberto Garcia Rivera Varsity DNF
Antonio Gonzalez Rivera Varsity DNF

Triple Jump - Female       Field Event

Alyssa Rosales Veterans Junior Varsity 27-00.00 1
Kaylee Lopez Rivera Junior Varsity 26-06.00 2
Emma Hinojosa Veterans Junior Varsity DNF

Triple Jump - Male       Field Event

Connor Loop Rivera Junior Varsity 38-06.00 1
Brandon Robles Hanna Junior Varsity 37-01.50 2
ANGEL VILLALON Rivera Junior Varsity 36-10.50 3
Victor Alvarez Veterans Junior Varsity 36-07.50 4
Sammy De la Garza Veterans Junior Varsity 35-11.50 5
Norbert Cordova Porter Junior Varsity 35-10.00 6
Ricky Rodriguez Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Andrick Flores Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Diego Escobar Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Eryk Ramirez Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Jesse Pardo Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Emmanuel Mendez Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Luke Moore Veterans Junior Varsity DNF
Pedro Limas Porter Junior Varsity DNF
Dylan Alvarez Veterans Junior Varsity DNF

Triple Jump - Female       Field Event

Marifer Solis Veterans Freshman 29-02.50 1
Gisela Ambriz Hanna Freshman 28-05.00 2
Emillie Mireles Hanna Freshman 28-03.00 3
Kassandra Aguirre Lopez Freshman 28-02.50 4
Kamila Naranjo Veterans Freshman 26-11.00 5
Nadia Cavazos Rivera Freshman 25-08.00 6
Arianna Hernandez Porter Freshman 22-09.00 7
Victoria Juarez Hanna Freshman DNF
Venecia Alvarado Lopez Freshman DNF
Chelsea Solitair Lopez Freshman DNF
Alexandra Mireles Rivera Freshman DNF
Ruby Banda Rivera Freshman DNF
Maxine Vasquez Rivera Freshman DNF
Alma Lopez Veterans Freshman DNF
Kae-Dee Errisuriz Veterans Freshman DNF

Triple Jump - Male       Field Event

Albert Jimenez Lopez Freshman 36-07.50 1
Gunner Williams Porter Freshman 36-01.00 2
Joe Michael Reyna Veterans Freshman 35-02.50 3
Smiley Garcia Rivera Freshman 34-10.50 4
Daniel Delgado Pace Freshman 34-08.50 5
Alejandro Vallejo Pace Freshman 33-10.50 6
Christian De la Garza Veterans Freshman 33-06.00 7
Isaiah Garcia Hanna Freshman 33-03.50 8
Isaiah Limon Rivera Freshman 32-10.00 9
Jose Luis Medrano Hanna Freshman 32-05.00 10
Kriz Pena Hanna Freshman 32-04.50 11
Joshua Vela Hanna Freshman 31-01.50 12
Ivan Gonzales Pace Freshman DNF
Julian Vasquez Pace Freshman DNF
JP Garcia Rivera Freshman DNF
Jessie Aguilera Rivera Freshman DNF

Discus - Female       Field Event

Keyla Hernandez Lopez Varsity 119-10 1
Monica Garcia Veterans Varsity 100-07 2
Katherin Rodriguez Lopez Varsity 97-11 3
Mildred Verlaje St. Joseph Academy Varsity 93-08 4
Maria Jose Morales St. Joseph Academy Varsity 91-07 5
Kitana Gonzalez Rivera Varsity 91-02 6
Irlanda Moreno Veterans Varsity 90-05 7
Bethany Najera St. Joseph Academy Varsity 89-10 8
Olenka Galvan Hanna Varsity DNF
Odalys Gonzalez Hanna Varsity DNF
Fernanda Alanis Lopez Varsity DNF
Natalia Correa Pace Varsity DNF
Aaliya Prater Porter Varsity DNF

Discus - Male       Field Event

Mariano Mendes Rivera Varsity 138-04 1
Angel Ramirez Veterans Varsity 135-01 2
Rafael Recio Pace Varsity 131-08 3
Victor Campos Hanna Varsity 123-08 4
ARNOLD RODARTE Rivera Varsity 117-08 5
Rodrigo Miner St. Joseph Academy Varsity 117-01 6
Victor Ramos Porter Varsity 111-08 7
Joseph Perez Veterans Varsity 109-05 8
Gilberto Morales Hanna Varsity DNF
Manrique Cantu Hanna Varsity DNF
Robert Ruiz Hanna Varsity DNF
Marco Eguia Lopez Varsity DNF
Adan Villa Lopez Varsity DNF
Sergio Benavides Pace Varsity DNF
Kevin Garcia Pace Varsity DNF
Marcos Cuevas Pace Varsity DNF
MARCUS NASH Rivera Varsity DNF
Juan Castillo Rivera Varsity DNF
Alan Garza Veterans Varsity DNF
Daniel Butanda Veterans Varsity DNF
Blake Fowkes St. Joseph Academy Varsity DNF

Discus - Female       Field Event

Kimberly Lopez Veterans Junior Varsity 89-09 1
Cielo Chapa Lopez Junior Varsity 87-11 2
Jazmine Martinez Lopez Junior Varsity 87-07 3
Erika Balli Pace Junior Varsity 81-05 4
Nayeli Lopez Veterans Junior Varsity 75-08 5
Marie Neme Hanna Junior Varsity 67-11 6
Rebecca Garcia St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity 65-09 7
Victoria Garcia Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Camille Atkinson Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Emily Guerrero Lopez Junior Varsity DNF
Monica Rodriguez Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Alexis Rodriguez Porter Junior Varsity DNF
Alicia Ordonez St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF
Marialaura Salinas St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF

Discus - Male       Field Event

Adrian Zuniga Rivera Junior Varsity 105-03 1
Juan Castillo Rivera Junior Varsity 104-01 2
Rolando Esquivel Veterans Junior Varsity 102-09 3
Jesus Hernandez Rivera Junior Varsity 97-00 4
Martir Chavez Veterans Junior Varsity 94-07 5
Justin Sanchez Porter Junior Varsity 92-07 6
Carlos Rocha Pace Junior Varsity 92-01 7
Martin Vargas Porter Junior Varsity 91-07 8
Diego Castillo Lopez Junior Varsity DNF
Jorge Rodriguez Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Oscar Ramos Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Eduardo Dorado Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Bryan Hernandez Porter Junior Varsity DNF
Matthew Martinez Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Federico Rendon Veterans Junior Varsity DNF
Gabriel Aleman Veterans Junior Varsity DNF
Sergio Martinez St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF
Eduardo Esquivel St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF

Discus - Female       Field Event

Chantal Pena Lopez Freshman 85-08 1
Angelica Balli Pace Freshman 77-00 2
Analy Mora Rivera Freshman 72-05 3
Lyana Lopez Veterans Freshman 72-02 4
Brianne Salazar Veterans Freshman 70-02 5
Alyshia Zambrano Pace Freshman 68-07 6
Amber Gasca Rivera Freshman 64-08 7
Miranda Barrera Hanna Freshman DNF
Star Martinez Lopez Freshman DNF
Jazmine Reyes Lopez Freshman DNF
Nataly Gonzalez Pace Freshman DNF
CJay De La Fuente Pace Freshman DNF
Karina Garcia Rivera Freshman DNF
Andrea Jasso St. Joseph Academy Freshman DNF

Discus - Male       Field Event

Mathew Ybarbo Rivera Freshman 102-08 1
Juan Velez Veterans Freshman 87-05 2
David Flores Rivera Freshman 84-10 3
Hector Perez Veterans Freshman 82-04 4
Gerardo Mares Pace Freshman 81-00 5
Hunter Breeden Veterans Freshman 80-10 6
Ricky Alvarez Pace Freshman 77-03 7
Jacob Green Veterans Freshman 73-00 8
Joe Elizardi Hanna Freshman DNF
Roman Lara Hanna Freshman DNF
Daniel Juarez Hanna Freshman DNF
Rogelio Rivera Hanna Freshman DNF
Emmanual Serrata Lopez Freshman DNF
Jose Granados Pace Freshman DNF
Isaac Castillo Pace Freshman DNF
Esteban Cisneros Porter Freshman DNF
Adrian Zuniga Rivera Freshman DNF
Abraham Lozano Rivera Freshman DNF

Shot Put - Female       Field Event

Monica Garcia Veterans Varsity 33-00.00 1
Irlanda Moreno Veterans Varsity 32-05.00 2
Olenka Galvan Hanna Varsity 30-01.00 3
Aaliya Prater Porter Varsity 28-06.00 4
Mildred Verlaje St. Joseph Academy Varsity 28-03.00 5
Kitana Gonzalez Rivera Varsity 28-02.00 6
Bethany Najera St. Joseph Academy Varsity 26-09.00 7
Maria Jose Morales St. Joseph Academy Varsity 24-00.00 8
Odalys Gonzalez Hanna Varsity DNF
Natalia Correa Pace Varsity DNF
Naydeline Soza Porter Varsity DNF

Shot Put - Male       Field Event

Mariano Mendes Rivera Varsity 46-07.50 1
Angel Ramirez Veterans Varsity 42-11.50 2
Alex Villareal Veterans Varsity 40-09.50 3
Rafael Recio Pace Varsity 40-08.50 4
Robert Ruiz Hanna Varsity 38-11.00 5
Marcos Cuevas Pace Varsity 38-05.00 6
ARNOLD RODARTE Rivera Varsity 37-08.00 7
Rodrigo Miner St. Joseph Academy Varsity 37-06.50 8
Victor Campos Hanna Varsity DNF
Gilberto Morales Hanna Varsity DNF
Manrique Cantu Hanna Varsity DNF
Marco Eguia Lopez Varsity DNF
Adan Villa Lopez Varsity DNF
Sergio Benavides Pace Varsity DNF
Kevin Garcia Pace Varsity DNF
Victor Ramos Porter Varsity DNF
Juan Castillo Rivera Varsity DNF
Alan Garza Veterans Varsity DNF
Daniel Butanda Veterans Varsity DNF
Blake Fowkes St. Joseph Academy Varsity DNF
Ricardo Alaniz St. Joseph Academy Varsity DNF

Shot Put - Female       Field Event

Jazmine Martinez Lopez Junior Varsity 30-08.00 1
Marie Neme Hanna Junior Varsity 29-11.00 2
Kimberly Lopez Veterans Junior Varsity 29-05.00 3
Emily Guerrero Lopez Junior Varsity 28-11.00 4
Nayeli Lopez Veterans Junior Varsity 27-03.00 5
Alexis Rodriguez Porter Junior Varsity 26-05.50 6
Monica Rodriguez Pace Junior Varsity 26-00.50 7
Angelica Balli Pace Junior Varsity 24-02.50 8
Victoria Garcia Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Camille Atkinson Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Estefany Coutino Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Angela Cabrera Porter Junior Varsity DNF
Marialaura Salinas St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF

Shot Put - Male       Field Event

Juan Castillo Rivera Junior Varsity 36-10.00 1
Oscar Sauceda Porter Junior Varsity 35-03.00 2
Martin Vargas Porter Junior Varsity 34-11.00 3
German Woo Hanna Junior Varsity 34-03.50 4
Sergio Martinez St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity 33-07.50 5
Humberto Garcia Hanna Junior Varsity 33-04.50 6
Justin Sanchez Porter Junior Varsity 32-11.00 7
Rolando Esquivel Veterans Junior Varsity 32-08.50 8
Damian Ruvalcaba Rivera Junior Varsity 31-10.00 9
Diego Castillo Lopez Junior Varsity DNF
Richard Gonzales Lopez Junior Varsity DNF
Jorge Rodriguez Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Oscar Ramos Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Carlos Rocha Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Eduardo Dorado Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Jesus Hernandez Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Federico Rendon Veterans Junior Varsity DNF
Eduardo Esquivel St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF
Carlo Alaniz Veterans Junior Varsity DNF
Martir Chavez Veterans Junior Varsity DNF

Shot Put - Female       Field Event

Star Martinez Lopez Freshman 28-04.00 1
Karina Garcia Rivera Freshman 28-01.50 2
Alyshia Zambrano Pace Freshman 27-09.50 3
Andrea Jasso St. Joseph Academy Freshman 27-00.50 4
Chantal Pena Lopez Freshman 27-00.00 5
Brianne Salazar Veterans Freshman 26-06.00 6
Lyana Lopez Veterans Freshman 24-09.00 7
Analy Mora Rivera Freshman 24-06.00 8
Miranda Barrera Hanna Freshman DNF
Erika Balli Pace Freshman DNF
Nataly Gonzalez Pace Freshman DNF
CJay De La Fuente Pace Freshman DNF
Amber Gasca Rivera Freshman DNF

Shot Put - Male       Field Event

Mathew Ybarbo Rivera Freshman 37-07.50 1
Bryan Chavez Veterans Freshman 37-04.50 2
Hector Perez Veterans Freshman 35-05.00 3
David Flores Rivera Freshman 31-06.50 4
Abraham Lozano Rivera Freshman 31-04.50 5
ERNESTO IBARRA Lopez Freshman 31-01.00 6
Jesus Salas Rivera Freshman 30-05.00 7
Hunter Breeden Veterans Freshman 30-02.00 8
Joe Elizardi Hanna Freshman DNF
Roman Lara Hanna Freshman DNF
Daniel Juarez Hanna Freshman DNF
Rogelio Rivera Hanna Freshman DNF
Emmanual Serrata Lopez Freshman DNF
Ricky Alvarez Pace Freshman DNF
Jose Granados Pace Freshman DNF
Gerardo Mares Pace Freshman DNF
Esteban Cisneros Porter Freshman DNF
Jacob Green Veterans Freshman DNF

100M Dash - Male       Running event

Marc Garcia Pace Varsity 11.44 1
Aaron Amaro Hanna Varsity 11.63 2
Angel Alvarez Hanna Varsity 11.76 3
Esteban Zavala Hanna Varsity 11.78 4
Eduardo Ventura Rivera Varsity 11.78 5
Dylan Barron Pace Varsity 11.95 6
Luis Mandujano Veterans Varsity 12.07 7
ANDRES PEREZ Rivera Varsity 12.08 8
Andy Mendieta Veterans Varsity 12.10 9
Isaih Talamantez Hanna Varsity 12.12 10
Damian Vega Lopez Varsity 12.29 11
Eddie Lozano Porter Varsity 12.34 12
Robert Angel Veterans Varsity 12.34 13
PEDRO CORONADO Rivera Varsity 12.39 14
Jesus Serrata Lopez Varsity DNF
Jaylun Garcia Pace Varsity DNF
Abraham Rincon Pace Varsity DNF
Sabas Pena Porter Varsity DNF
Felix Zarate Veterans Varsity DNF
Melik Kauachi St. Joseph Academy Varsity DNF

100M Dash - Female       Running event

Faith Lara Rivera Varsity 13.09 1
Lucia Gonzalez St. Joseph Academy Varsity 13.16 2
Aliyah Castillo Hanna Varsity 13.37 3
Carolina Davila Veterans Varsity 13.72 4
Alexis Zepeda Lopez Varsity 13.79 5
Ashlynn Gonzalez Pace Varsity 13.80 6
Kaylee Ramos Rivera Varsity 13.93 7
Annette Gonzalez Veterans Varsity 14.07 8
Desiree Trevino Porter Varsity 14.08 9
Joana Manitlla Lopez Varsity 14.14 10
Renata Cano Pace Varsity 14.32 11
Kathie Barrientes Lopez Varsity 14.69 12
Ilse Ceballos Veterans Varsity 14.86 13

100M Dash - Male       Running event

Robert Lozano Veterans Junior Varsity 11.92 1
Javier Garcia St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity 12.01 2
Austin Barnes Veterans Junior Varsity 12.03 3
Ulises Davila Hanna Junior Varsity 12.04 4
Jesus Coello Pace Junior Varsity 12.11 5
Joseph Arredondo Hanna Junior Varsity 12.16 6
Jesse Pardo Rivera Junior Varsity 12.20 7
Edgar Garza Rivera Junior Varsity 12.22 8
Leo Perez Hanna Junior Varsity 12.25 9
Jorge Rodriguez Pace Junior Varsity 12.25 10
Julio Herrera Veterans Junior Varsity 12.32 11
Diego Costa Veterans Junior Varsity 12.54 12
Antonio Cortez Porter Junior Varsity 12.58 13
Manuel Carrizalez Lopez Junior Varsity 12.60 14
Angel Medina Lopez Junior Varsity 12.80 15
Arath De La Torre Porter Junior Varsity 12.89 16
Marlon Dominguez Hanna Junior Varsity 12.96 17
ALEJANDRO CASTRO Rivera Junior Varsity 13.12 18
Gio Espinoza Porter Junior Varsity 13.44 19
Ricardo Davila Lopez Junior Varsity DNF
Emiliano Lopez Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Ernest Alday Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Angel Franco Porter Junior Varsity DNF
Fabian Martinez Rivera Junior Varsity DNF

100M Dash - Female       Running event

Romy Rios Veterans Junior Varsity 14.34 1
Nereida Desantiago Lopez Junior Varsity 14.37 2
Yaira Rosas Lopez Junior Varsity 14.44 3
Alexya Sanchez Hanna Junior Varsity 14.45 4
Sandra Rodriguez Lopez Junior Varsity 15.06 5
Vianney Trevino Rivera Junior Varsity 15.15 6
Jaydee Garcia Rivera Junior Varsity 15.21 7
Yareli Garza Pace Junior Varsity 15.44 8
Citlali Roman Porter Junior Varsity 15.46 9
Leslie Garcia Rivera Junior Varsity 15.63 10
Natalia Gonzalez Veterans Junior Varsity 15.64 11
Emely Mendieta Veterans Junior Varsity 16.08 12
Stefany Batista Hanna Junior Varsity 16.22 13
Victoria Perez Veterans Junior Varsity 16.75 14
Jennifer Aguilar Hanna Junior Varsity 17.61 15
Melany Garza Hanna Junior Varsity 17.62 16
Kaylee Lopez Rivera Junior Varsity DNF

100M Dash - Male       Running event

Luis Reyes Rivera Freshman 11.84 1
Adrian Del Pozo St. Joseph Academy Freshman 11.93 2
Gunner Williams Porter Freshman 11.94 3
Albert Jimenez Lopez Freshman 12.16 4
Ivan Gonzales Pace Freshman 12.24 5
Jose Godinez Hanna Freshman 12.44 6
Kevin Villafranca Hanna Freshman 12.47 7
Joshua Castro Hanna Freshman 12.63 8
Justin Reyes Pace Freshman 12.74 9
Sebastian Lozano Hanna Freshman 13.04 10
Manny Garcia Porter Freshman 13.14 11
Jose Garcia (9) Pace Freshman 13.20 12
Cesar Garza Rivera Freshman 13.31 13
Bladimir Segura Porter Freshman 13.64 14
Logan Garcia Lopez Freshman 14.04 15
Jesus Garcia Lopez Freshman DNF
Sergio Ramirez Lopez Freshman DNF
Andrew Gonzalez Pace Freshman DNF
Eric Garcia Porter Freshman DNF
Juan Duran Rivera Freshman DNF
Ereneo Garcia Rivera Freshman DNF

100M Dash - Female       Running event

Kassandra Aguirre Lopez Freshman 13.77 1
Venecia Alvarado Lopez Freshman 13.98 2
Kamila Naranjo Veterans Freshman 14.44 3
Maxine Vasquez Rivera Freshman 14.48 4
Jocelyn Perez Pace Freshman 14.76 5
Arianna Hernandez Porter Freshman 15.13 6
Kae-Dee Errisuriz Veterans Freshman 15.43 7
Layla Hesseling Hanna Freshman 15.51 8
Victoria Hernandez Lopez Freshman 15.83 9
Madelyn Hernandez Pace Freshman 16.05 10
Amairany Garcia Hanna Freshman 16.20 11
Fernanda Aguilar Hanna Freshman 17.12 12
Victoria Juarez Hanna Freshman DNF
Alyin Pinales Lopez Freshman DNF
Luz Martinez Pace Freshman DNF
Johanna Villalobos Pace Freshman DNF
Janie Obregon Rivera Freshman DNF
Johanna Ferrari Rivera Freshman DNF
Emily Sanchez Rivera Freshman DNF

100M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Genesis Agustus Pace Varsity 17.48 1
Natalie Richeson Veterans Varsity 18.38 2
Alexia Ruiz Pace Varsity 18.39 3
Jacqueline Velasquez Veterans Varsity 19.21 4
Aaliyah Lopez Veterans Varsity 19.56 5
Natalia Banales Veterans Varsity 19.62 6
Jacqueline Lopez Rivera Varsity 20.14 7
Clarissa Villarreal Porter Varsity 20.16 8

110M Hurdles - Male       Running event

JONATHAN JIMENEZ Rivera Varsity 17.23 1
Jarlen Pompa Hanna Varsity 18.67 2
JULIAN GARCIA Rivera Varsity 19.05 3
Angel Alvarez Hanna Varsity 19.17 4
Adolf Garcia Hanna Varsity DNF
Jonathan Munoz Lopez Varsity DNF
Alexander Agado Pace Varsity DNF

100M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Brianna Aguirre Veterans Junior Varsity 21.52 1
Alexya Sanchez Hanna Junior Varsity 22.74 2
Vanessa Aguilar Porter Junior Varsity 23.84 3
Yareli Garza Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Jackie Clynes St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF

110M Hurdles - Male       Running event

Alexis Cabrales Veterans Junior Varsity 18.98 1
Aiden Hernandez Pace Junior Varsity 19.44 2
Brandon Robles Hanna Junior Varsity 20.27 3

100M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Madison Brock Veterans Freshman 19.54 1
Mia Boreaux Veterans Freshman DNF

110M Hurdles - Male       Running event

Isaiah Limon Rivera Freshman 17.93 1
Marco Jimenez Rivera Freshman 18.15 2
Maddox Pinion Veterans Freshman 18.33 3
Eduardo Pizana Pace Freshman 18.83 4
Pablo Rodriguez Hanna Freshman 19.02 5
Joe Michael Reyna Veterans Freshman 19.19 6
Daniel Delgado Pace Freshman 19.32 7
Abraham Roman Hanna Freshman 20.42 8
Javier Lujano Pace Freshman 21.75 9
Abraham Chavez Hanna Freshman DNF
Jimmy Bell Pace Freshman DNF
Derek Browne Veterans Freshman DNF

200M Dash - Male       Running event

AARON GARZA Rivera Varsity 23.19 1
Sabas Pena Porter Varsity 23.28 2
Chris Ortiz Porter Varsity 23.67 3
Alex Reyes Pace Varsity 24.17 4
Phillip Nash Veterans Varsity 24.49 5
Abraham Camarillo Hanna Varsity 24.61 6
Alejandro Martinez Lopez Varsity 24.61 7
Isaih Talamantez Hanna Varsity 24.62 8
Luis Mandujano Veterans Varsity 24.87 9
Damian Vega Lopez Varsity 24.98 10
Marco Jimenez Pace Varsity 25.24 11
Brandon Reta Porter Varsity 25.38 12
Eddie Lozano Porter Varsity 25.58 13
John Rios Hanna Varsity 25.60 14
Abraham Rincon Pace Varsity 26.15 15
Jaylun Garcia Pace Varsity DNF
Roque Flores Veterans Varsity DNF
Jessie Gonzalez Veterans Varsity DNF
Melik Kauachi St. Joseph Academy Varsity DNF
Estevan Cruz Rivera Varsity DNF
PEDRO CORONADO Rivera Varsity DNF
Eduardo Ventura Rivera Varsity DNF

200M Dash - Female       Running event

Ingrid Rivera Pace Varsity 27.65 1
Alejandra Gonzalez St. Joseph Academy Varsity 28.15 2
Kaitlyn Vasquez Pace Varsity 28.33 3
Camila Trevino Veterans Varsity 28.63 4
Kathie Barrientes Lopez Varsity 29.06 5
Laisha Urquieta Hanna Varsity 29.23 6
Desiree Trevino Porter Varsity 29.40 7
Faith Lara Rivera Varsity 29.47 8
Aaliyah Calzada Veterans Varsity 29.51 9
Alexis Zepeda Lopez Varsity 29.65 10
Renata Cano Pace Varsity 29.77 11
Joana Manitlla Lopez Varsity 30.63 12
Kim Chavez Rivera Varsity 31.09 13
Ilse Ceballos Veterans Varsity 31.38 14
Esmeralda Fuentes Hanna Varsity DNF
Kenya Gonzalez Lopez Varsity DNF
Ashley Esparza Porter Varsity DNF
Clarissa Olvera Rivera Varsity DNF
Elise Esparza St. Joseph Academy Varsity DNF

200M Dash - Male       Running event

Cuautemoc Butanda Veterans Junior Varsity 24.33 1
Connor Loop Rivera Junior Varsity 24.44 2
Alfredo Villareal Hanna Junior Varsity 24.53 3
Robert Lozano Veterans Junior Varsity 24.57 4
Victor Alvarez Veterans Junior Varsity 24.86 5
Norbert Cordova Porter Junior Varsity 25.37 6
Javier Garcia St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity 25.40 7
Ulises Davila Hanna Junior Varsity 25.45 8
Leo Ramirez Hanna Junior Varsity 25.92 9
Manuel Carrizalez Lopez Junior Varsity 26.09 10
Raul Munoz Veterans Junior Varsity 26.25 11
Antonio Cortez Porter Junior Varsity 26.35 12
Jesse Pardo Rivera Junior Varsity 26.48 13
Angel Franco Porter Junior Varsity 26.54 14
Allen Lyles Porter Junior Varsity 26.65 15
Fabian Martinez Rivera Junior Varsity 27.05 16
Miguel Hernandez Pace Junior Varsity 27.34 17
Eryk Ramirez Pace Junior Varsity 27.56 18
Christian Galvan Pace Junior Varsity 28.20 19
Leo Perez Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Ricardo Davila Lopez Junior Varsity DNF
Angel Medina Lopez Junior Varsity DNF
Israel Ramos Pace Junior Varsity DNF
ALEJANDRO CASTRO Rivera Junior Varsity DNF

200M Dash - Female       Running event

Anahi Ruiz Pace Junior Varsity 30.34 1
Glenda Rodriguez Pace Junior Varsity 30.56 2
Nereida Desantiago Lopez Junior Varsity 30.70 3
Alyssa Rosales Veterans Junior Varsity 30.82 4
Yaira Rosas Lopez Junior Varsity 31.15 5
Katia Bustos Veterans Junior Varsity 31.33 6
Victoria Ybarra Hanna Junior Varsity 31.56 7
Kaylee Lopez Rivera Junior Varsity 32.87 8
Stefany Batista Hanna Junior Varsity 32.99 9
Sandra Rodriguez Lopez Junior Varsity 33.01 10
Leslie Garcia Rivera Junior Varsity 33.20 11
Natalia Gonzalez Veterans Junior Varsity 33.57 12
Citlali Roman Porter Junior Varsity 33.69 13
Emely Mendieta Veterans Junior Varsity 34.20 14
Yaharia Mendiola Rivera Junior Varsity 34.47 15
Alessandra Robledo Pace Junior Varsity 34.64 16
Andrea Perez Hanna Junior Varsity 35.06 17
Cielo Chapa Lopez Junior Varsity DNF
Jacqueline Servin Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Ana Paula Gonzalez St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF

200M Dash - Male       Running event

Jesus Garcia Lopez Freshman 24.50 1
Francisco De La Garza St. Joseph Academy Freshman 25.73 2
Joshua Castro Hanna Freshman 26.13 3
William Chamberlain Veterans Freshman 26.14 4
Moises Zuniga Hanna Freshman 26.30 5
Erwin Sosa Porter Freshman 26.34 6
Joel Gonzalez Rivera Freshman 26.49 7
Alllen Montano Rivera Freshman 27.04 8
Justin Reyes Pace Freshman 27.15 9
Cesar Garza Rivera Freshman 27.18 10
Ramiro Gonzalez St. Joseph Academy Freshman 27.69 11
Andrew Gonzalez Pace Freshman 27.86 12
Manny Garcia Porter Freshman 28.14 13
Eric Garcia Porter Freshman 29.64 14
Jose Luis Medrano Hanna Freshman DNF
Isaiah Garcia Hanna Freshman DNF
Logan Garcia Lopez Freshman DNF
Sergio Ramirez Lopez Freshman DNF
Erik Guel Pace Freshman DNF
David Santiago Pace Freshman DNF
Bladimir Segura Porter Freshman DNF
Joe Hernandez Rivera Freshman DNF
Rafael Villalobos St. Joseph Academy Freshman DNF

200M Dash - Female       Running event

Marifer Solis Veterans Freshman 29.20 1
Kassandra Aguirre Lopez Freshman 29.34 2
Jarendy Flores Pace Freshman 29.81 3
Karianna Lamas Hanna Freshman 30.44 4
Venecia Alvarado Lopez Freshman 30.65 5
Arianna Hernandez Porter Freshman 32.16 6
Layla Hesseling Hanna Freshman 32.36 7
Katherine Fayett Hanna Freshman 32.39 8
Bibyanna Sosa Hanna Freshman 33.16 9
Victoria Hernandez Lopez Freshman 33.34 10
Jocelyn Wright Veterans Freshman 33.34 10
Ashley Perdomo Pace Freshman 33.98 12
Alyin Pinales Lopez Freshman DNF
Estrella Najera Pace Freshman DNF
Nadia Cavazos Rivera Freshman DNF
Karina Garcia Rivera Freshman DNF
Emily Sanchez Rivera Freshman DNF
Andrea Jasso St. Joseph Academy Freshman DNF

300M Hurdles - Male       Running event

Edgar Zertuche Hanna Varsity 43.06 1
JONATHAN JIMENEZ Rivera Varsity 44.75 2
Jarlen Pompa Hanna Varsity 46.11 3
JULIAN GARCIA Rivera Varsity 46.14 4
Brandon Reta Porter Varsity 48.20 5
Adolf Garcia Hanna Varsity 50.02 6
Angel Alvarez Hanna Varsity DNF
Jonathan Munoz Lopez Varsity DNF
Damian Vega Lopez Varsity DNF
Daryin Jones Pace Varsity DNF
Abraham Rincon Pace Varsity DNF
Alexander Agado Pace Varsity DNF

300M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Aaliyah Lopez Veterans Varsity 52.40 1
Alexia Ruiz Pace Varsity 52.50 2
Clarissa Villarreal Porter Varsity 54.21 3
Camilia Nunez Rivera Varsity 54.50 4
Jacqueline Velasquez Veterans Varsity 54.51 5
Natalie Richeson Veterans Varsity 55.50 6
Jacqueline Lopez Rivera Varsity 55.74 7
Natalia Banales Veterans Varsity 58.29 8

300M Hurdles - Male       Running event

Alexis Cabrales Veterans Junior Varsity 45.93 1
Aiden Hernandez Pace Junior Varsity 46.56 2
Sammy De la Garza Veterans Junior Varsity 47.53 3
Jovani Medina Rivera Junior Varsity 48.77 4
Brandon Robles Hanna Junior Varsity 48.94 5
Joseph Arredondo Hanna Junior Varsity 50.89 6
Christian Richards Pace Junior Varsity 54.03 7
Marco Mancha Hanna Junior Varsity DNF

300M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Brianna Aguirre Veterans Junior Varsity 1:01.61 1
Vanessa Aguilar Porter Junior Varsity 1:03.78 2

300M Hurdles - Male       Running event

Marco Jimenez Rivera Freshman 47.51 1
Pablo Rodriguez Hanna Freshman 47.80 2
Maddox Pinion Veterans Freshman 48.00 3
Smiley Garcia Rivera Freshman 48.11 4
Joe Michael Reyna Veterans Freshman 49.06 5
Ivan Gonzales Pace Freshman 49.27 6
Juan Ovalle Hanna Freshman 49.47 7
Eduardo Pizana Pace Freshman 51.42 8
Jimmy Bell Pace Freshman 51.65 9
Abraham Chavez Hanna Freshman 54.28 10
Abraham Roman Hanna Freshman 56.06 11
Derek Browne Veterans Freshman DNF

300M Hurdles - Female       Running event

Mia Boreaux Veterans Freshman DNF
Alma Lopez Veterans Freshman DNF

400M Dash - Male       Running event

Damian Nino Porter Varsity 50.93 1
Javier Bermudez Pace Varsity 50.96 2
Eduardo Garcia Hanna Varsity 52.78 3
Alec Solis Veterans Varsity 52.89 4
Aaron Hinojosa Hanna Varsity 53.64 5
Charles Thirlwall Hanna Varsity 53.97 6
Eduardo Ventura Rivera Varsity 54.17 7
Sabian Arceneaux Hanna Varsity 54.19 8
MARC GONZALEZ Rivera Varsity 54.25 9
KALANI GRACIA Rivera Varsity 54.78 10
Noe Rodriguez Lopez Varsity 55.25 11
Lemuel Leija Lopez Varsity 55.83 12
Andy Mendieta Veterans Varsity 55.84 13
Cesar Hernandez Veterans Varsity 56.33 14
Rey De La Cruz Pace Varsity 56.61 15
Elias Fortanelli Pace Varsity 57.48 16
Luis Pena Veterans Varsity 57.53 17
PEDRO CORONADO Rivera Varsity 1:01.88 18
Juan Salinas Pace Varsity DNF

400M Dash - Female       Running event

Estrella Medellin Porter Varsity 1:02.24 1
Gabby Soto Pace Varsity 1:04.09 2
Ashlyn Tapia Rivera Varsity 1:06.92 3
Naydeline Soza Porter Varsity 1:07.09 4
Kenya Gonzalez Lopez Varsity 1:07.67 5
Cielo Amaya Pace Varsity 1:08.50 6
Karen Vera Rivera Varsity 1:08.87 7
Litzy Gonzalez Hanna Varsity 1:08.98 8
Ashley Esparza Porter Varsity 1:09.40 9
Rebecca Aguilar Veterans Varsity 1:13.42 10
Esmeralda Fuentes Hanna Varsity 1:13.56 11
Ilse Ceballos Veterans Varsity 1:15.07 12
Alexia Gomez Hanna Varsity 1:18.27 13
Jasmin Deleon Rivera Varsity DNF
Marina Martinez Veterans Varsity DNF

400M Dash - Male       Running event

SANTOS DE LA ROSA Rivera Junior Varsity 56.96 1
AJ Arellano Hanna Junior Varsity 57.55 2
Roberto Cisneros Veterans Junior Varsity 59.70 3
Jacob Salinas Hanna Junior Varsity 59.98 4
Edgar Garza Rivera Junior Varsity 1:00.07 5
Christian Richards Pace Junior Varsity 1:00.21 6
Fabian Martinez Rivera Junior Varsity 1:00.51 7
Miguel Hernandez Pace Junior Varsity 1:00.69 8
Robert Flores Rivera Junior Varsity 1:01.11 9
Gadriel Garcia Hanna Junior Varsity 1:01.37 10
Emiliano Lopez Pace Junior Varsity 1:01.86 11
JJ Medellin Porter Junior Varsity 1:02.25 12
Diego Moreno Porter Junior Varsity 1:02.71 13
Ricky Rodriguez Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Augustine Rodriguez Lopez Junior Varsity DNF
Samuel Ramirez Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Carlos Vergara Porter Junior Varsity DNF
Saul Gonzalez Veterans Junior Varsity DNF

400M Dash - Female       Running event

Carolina Castilleja Hanna Junior Varsity 1:08.40 1
Julietta Torres Ortega Veterans Junior Varsity 1:11.66 2
Ana Paula Gonzalez St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity 1:12.16 3
Brianna Aguilar Rivera Junior Varsity 1:12.21 4
Yuliana Garcia Veterans Junior Varsity 1:12.94 5
Satya Olvera Veterans Junior Varsity 1:16.27 6
Lande Zavala Hanna Junior Varsity 1:18.40 7
Madison Mendoza Veterans Junior Varsity 1:18.53 8
Andrea Perez Hanna Junior Varsity 1:19.21 9
Citlali Roman Porter Junior Varsity 1:20.15 10
Bianca Lopez Pace Junior Varsity 1:22.15 11
Cielo Chapa Lopez Junior Varsity DNF

400M Dash - Male       Running event

Juan Guzman Rivera Freshman 57.42 1
Adrian De Leon Veterans Freshman 57.57 2
Carlos Montes Hanna Freshman 59.28 3
Cornelious Pineda Hanna Freshman 59.59 4
Alllen Montano Rivera Freshman 59.91 5
Jonah Alaniz Veterans Freshman 1:00.63 6
Christian Villareal Hanna Freshman 1:01.44 7
Derik Leal Porter Freshman 1:01.67 8
Alejandro Vallejo Pace Freshman 1:01.72 9
Joel Gonzalez Rivera Freshman 1:02.55 10
Victor Zuniga Rivera Freshman 1:02.64 11
Joshua Vela Hanna Freshman 1:02.66 12
Rem Rivera Porter Freshman 1:03.59 13
Rafael Villalobos St. Joseph Academy Freshman 1:04.51 14
Erwin Sosa Porter Freshman 1:05.25 15
Eric Garcia Porter Freshman 1:06.66 16
Julian Vasquez Pace Freshman 1:08.34 17
Ricardo Reyes Pace Freshman 1:13.99 18
Daniel Macias Lopez Freshman DNF
Edgar Rodriguez Pace Freshman DNF

400M Dash - Female       Running event

Gisela Ambriz Hanna Freshman 1:10.94 1
Kae-Dee Errisuriz Veterans Freshman 1:13.90 2
Jocelyn Rodriguez Pace Freshman 1:15.87 3
Arianna Hernandez Porter Freshman 1:16.00 4
Masiey Martinez Lopez Freshman 1:18.36 5
Dyllan Lomeli Pace Freshman 1:19.42 6
Alexandra Mireles Rivera Freshman 1:19.49 7
Chelsea Solitair Lopez Freshman 1:19.75 8
Ruby Banda Rivera Freshman 1:21.35 9
Fatima Lopez Hanna Freshman DNF
Jennifer Wright Veterans Freshman DNF

800M Run - Male       Running event

Aaron Hinojosa Hanna Varsity 2:01.53 1
Eduardo Garcia Hanna Varsity 2:02.88 2
John Abrego Hanna Varsity 2:03.97 3
Cristobal Gonzalez Lopez Varsity 2:05.84 4
Julian Juarez Lopez Varsity 2:06.15 5
Lemuel Leija Lopez Varsity 2:06.18 6
Sam Zamora Hanna Varsity DNF
Rey De La Cruz Pace Varsity DNF
Juan Salinas Pace Varsity DNF
Elias Fortanelli Pace Varsity DNF
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ Rivera Varsity DNF
Jair Medina Porter Varsity DNF
Ryeland Leon Veterans Varsity DNF
Reese Leon Veterans Varsity DNF
Luis Hinojosa Veterans Varsity DNF
Marcos Paredes Veterans Varsity DNF
ANDRES ARROYO Rivera Varsity DNF
JULIAN TAVARES Rivera Varsity DNF

800M Run - Female       Running event

Estrella Medellin Porter Varsity 2:24.18 1
Brissa Stinson Hanna Varsity 2:33.38 2
Valeria Gamez Veterans Varsity 2:34.57 3
Bethany Guzman Rivera Varsity 2:34.69 4
Isabella Douglas St. Joseph Academy Varsity 2:35.59 5
Marina Martinez Veterans Varsity 2:40.31 6
Karen Vera Rivera Varsity 2:40.71 7
Litzy Gonzalez Hanna Varsity 2:41.56 8
Alexia Gomez Hanna Varsity DNF
Rebeca Lopez Hanna Varsity DNF
Cielo Amaya Pace Varsity DNF
Clarissa Olvera Rivera Varsity DNF
Cynthia Ramirez Veterans Varsity DNF
Sophia Ramirez Veterans Varsity DNF

800M Run - Male       Running event

Christian Solis Veterans Junior Varsity 2:07.18 1
James Puckett Veterans Junior Varsity 2:12.59 2
Jafet Morales Pace Junior Varsity 2:13.84 3
SANTOS DE LA ROSA Rivera Junior Varsity 2:13.84 4
JC Perez Hanna Junior Varsity 2:21.92 5
Kelwin Garduno Pace Junior Varsity 2:23.90 6
Johnathan Mendoza Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Mathew Mancias Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Nashon Barden Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Carlos Vergara Porter Junior Varsity DNF
JJ Medellin Porter Junior Varsity DNF
Ramsey Rocha Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Esteban Torres Veterans Junior Varsity DNF
Carlos Villapondo Veterans Junior Varsity DNF
Diego Moreno Porter Junior Varsity DNF
Hector Guevara Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Westin Miller St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF
Alejandro Sanchez St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF

800M Run - Female       Running event

Brenda Savariego Lopez Junior Varsity 2:42.25 1
Brianna Aguilar Rivera Junior Varsity 2:47.91 2
Christina Pena Veterans Junior Varsity 2:49.35 3
Julietta Torres Ortega Veterans Junior Varsity 2:49.50 4
Abigail Padilla Veterans Junior Varsity 2:50.47 5
Yuliana Garcia Veterans Junior Varsity 2:57.03 6
Kayla Garcia Hanna Junior Varsity 2:58.00 7
Lande Zavala Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Valeria Bazan St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF

800M Run - Male       Running event

Carlos Montes Hanna Freshman 2:13.46 1
Cornelious Pineda Hanna Freshman 2:16.49 2
David Perez Veterans Freshman 2:18.46 3
Ethan Perez Hanna Freshman 2:22.65 4
Noah De Leon Hanna Freshman 2:27.11 5
Derik Leal Porter Freshman 2:27.68 6
Edward Chavez Pace Freshman DNF
Joel Gonzalez Rivera Freshman DNF
Rem Rivera Porter Freshman DNF
Jeremy Garcia Rivera Freshman DNF
Rigo Rubio Rivera Freshman DNF
Juan Mar Rivera Freshman DNF
Jose Pablo Butron St. Joseph Academy Freshman DNF
Jonah Alaniz Veterans Freshman DNF

800M Run - Female       Running event

Yvannia Mata Hanna Freshman 2:44.86 1
Emillie Mireles Hanna Freshman 2:47.82 2
Amanda Hinojos St. Joseph Academy Freshman 2:50.32 3
Dyllan Lomeli Pace Freshman 2:51.64 4
Jocelyn Rodriguez Pace Freshman 2:53.54 5
Chelsea Solitair Lopez Freshman 2:55.04 6
Masiey Martinez Lopez Freshman 2:58.29 7
Ruby Banda Rivera Freshman 2:59.61 8
Sonia Bautista Lopez Freshman DNF
Zailet Landeros Porter Freshman DNF
Alexandra Mireles Rivera Freshman DNF
Jennifer Wright Veterans Freshman DNF
Jocelyn Wright Veterans Freshman DNF
Valeria Cavazos St. Joseph Academy Freshman DNF
Ana Ybarra St. Joseph Academy Freshman DNF

1600M Run - Male       Running event

John Abrego Hanna Varsity 4:43.56 1
Cristobal Gonzalez Lopez Varsity 4:48.01 2
Marcus Tellez Hanna Varsity 4:48.22 3
Pedro Cardenas St. Joseph Academy Varsity 4:50.09 4
Julian Juarez Lopez Varsity 4:55.22 5
Ryeland Leon Veterans Varsity 4:56.75 6
Marcos Paredes Veterans Varsity 5:02.69 7
Reese Leon Veterans Varsity 5:02.83 8
Sam Zamora Hanna Varsity DNF
Jair Medina Porter Varsity DNF
Luis Hinojosa Veterans Varsity DNF
ANDRES ARROYO Rivera Varsity DNF

1600M Run - Female       Running event

Brissa Stinson Hanna Varsity 5:50.49 1
Valeria Gamez Veterans Varsity 5:53.16 2
Isabella Douglas St. Joseph Academy Varsity 5:58.74 3
Alexia Perez Hanna Varsity 6:00.13 4
Rebeca Lopez Hanna Varsity 6:13.56 5
Angelia Pablo Rivera Varsity 6:25.10 6
Alyssa Olvera Veterans Varsity 6:53.05 7
Rebecca Aguilar Veterans Varsity 6:53.13 8
Cynthia Ramirez Veterans Varsity DNF

1600M Run - Male       Running event

Christian Solis Veterans Junior Varsity 5:07.57 1
Jafet Morales Pace Junior Varsity 5:08.18 2
James Puckett Veterans Junior Varsity 5:11.39 3
JC Perez Hanna Junior Varsity 5:11.74 4
Angelo Castellano Veterans Junior Varsity 5:21.04 5
Esteban Torres Veterans Junior Varsity 5:22.11 6
Kelwin Garduno Pace Junior Varsity 5:42.18 7
Gael Polanco Pace Junior Varsity 5:46.08 8
Mathew Mancias Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Jose Paz Lopez Junior Varsity DNF
Nashon Barden Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Darren Rodriguez Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Emmanuel Mendez Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Hector Guevara Rivera Junior Varsity DNF
Westin Miller St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF
Alejandro Sanchez St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF

1600M Run - Female       Running event

Brenda Savariego Lopez Junior Varsity 6:13.68 1
Christina Pena Veterans Junior Varsity 6:21.89 2
Abigail Padilla Veterans Junior Varsity 6:47.67 3
Brianna Cisneros Hanna Junior Varsity 6:50.51 4
Kayla Garcia Hanna Junior Varsity 6:57.03 5
Sophia Medina Lopez Junior Varsity 7:02.92 6
Chelsea Osae-Asante Veterans Junior Varsity 7:13.99 7
Madison Mendoza Veterans Junior Varsity 8:05.45 8
Diana Arjona Hanna Junior Varsity DNF
Valeria Bazan St. Joseph Academy Junior Varsity DNF

1600M Run - Male       Running event

Alejandro Ramirez St. Joseph Academy Freshman 5:12.66 1
Ethan Perez Hanna Freshman 5:16.77 2
David Perez Veterans Freshman 5:22.73 3
Esteban Robledo Hanna Freshman 5:22.75 4
Noah De Leon Hanna Freshman 5:49.28 5
Jose Pablo Butron St. Joseph Academy Freshman 5:56.26 6
Christian Ibarra Rivera Freshman 6:06.19 7
Eduardo Acuna Rivera Freshman 6:11.99 8
Jose Garcia Rivera Freshman DNF
Rene Villareal Veterans Freshman DNF

1600M Run - Female       Running event

Bianca Mascorro Veterans Freshman 6:16.00 1
Emillie Mireles Hanna Freshman 6:34.28 2
Amanda Hinojos St. Joseph Academy Freshman 6:46.05 3
Yvannia Mata Hanna Freshman 6:54.92 4
Brianna Ortiz Hanna Freshman 7:20.10 5
Karen Juarez Pace Freshman 8:21.20 6
Ynel Tabares Hanna Freshman DNF
Sonia Bautista Lopez Freshman DNF
Jocelyn Perez Pace Freshman DNF
Zailet Landeros Porter Freshman DNF
Mireya Prado Rivera Freshman DNF
Valeria Cavazos St. Joseph Academy Freshman DNF
Ana Ybarra St. Joseph Academy Freshman DNF

3200M Run - Male       Running event

John Abrego Hanna Varsity 10:15.00 1
Marcus Tellez Hanna Varsity 10:35.00 2
Julian Juarez Lopez Varsity 10:40.00 3
Pedro Cardenas St. Joseph Academy Varsity 10:41.00 4
Ryeland Leon Veterans Varsity 11:04.00 5
Reese Leon Veterans Varsity 11:06.00 6
Marcos Paredes Veterans Varsity 11:11.00 7
Rey De La Cruz Pace Varsity DNF
Jair Medina Porter Varsity DNF
Francisco Martinez Veterans Varsity DNF
ANDRES ARROYO Rivera Varsity DNF

3200M Run - Female       Running event

Valeria Gamez Veterans Varsity 12:19.00 1
Alexia Perez Hanna Varsity 12:22.00 2
Brissa Stinson Hanna Varsity 12:51.00 3
Rebeca Lopez Hanna Varsity 13:16.00 4
Angelia Pablo Rivera Varsity 13:22.00 5
Satya Olvera Veterans Varsity 15:24.00 6
Cynthia Ramirez Veterans Varsity DNF
Sophia Ramirez Veterans Varsity DNF

3200M Run - Male       Running event

JC Perez Hanna Junior Varsity 11:17.00 1
Jafet Morales Pace Junior Varsity 11:26.00 2
James Puckett Veterans Junior Varsity 11:37.00 3
Jose Paz Lopez Junior Varsity 11:41.00 4
Carlos Villapondo Veterans Junior Varsity 11:49.00 5
Carlos Vergara Porter Junior Varsity 12:04.00 6
Kelwin Garduno Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Jesus Ruiz Pace Junior Varsity DNF
Esteban Torres Veterans Junior Varsity DNF
Angelo Castellano Veterans Junior Varsity DNF

3200M Run - Female       Running event

Abigail Padilla Veterans Junior Varsity 14:48.00 1
Kayla Garcia Hanna Junior Varsity 14:54.00 2
Brianna Cisneros Hanna Junior Varsity 16:14.00 3
Chelsea Osae-Asante Veterans Junior Varsity 16:51.00 4
Madison Mendoza Veterans Junior Varsity 17:35.00 5
Diana Arjona Hanna Junior Varsity DNF

3200M Run - Male       Running event

Ethan Perez Hanna Freshman 11:21.00 1
Alejandro Ramirez St. Joseph Academy Freshman 11:26.00 2
David Perez Veterans Freshman 11:28.00 3
Noah De Leon Hanna Freshman 11:52.00 4
Christian Villareal Hanna Freshman 12:45.00 5
Edward Chavez Pace Freshman 14:20.00 6
Esteban Robledo Hanna Freshman DNF
Christian Ibarra Rivera Freshman DNF
Jose Garcia Rivera Freshman DNF
Hugo Gonzalez Rivera Freshman DNF
Rigo Rubio Rivera Freshman DNF
Rene Villareal Veterans Freshman DNF

3200M Run - Female       Running event

Bianca Mascorro Veterans Freshman 13:21.00 1
Emillie Mireles Hanna Freshman 13:38.00 2
Ynel Tabares Hanna Freshman 14:09.00 3
Mireya Prado Rivera Freshman 15:59.00 4
Brianna Ortiz Hanna Freshman 16:02.00 5
Zailet Landeros Porter Freshman DNF

4X100M Relay - Male       Relay event

Marc Garcia
Alex Reyes
Dylan Barron
Matthew Garza
Pace 'A' Varsity 44.50 1
Estevan Cruz
ANDRES PEREZ
ELIAN HERNANDEZ
AARON GARZA
Rivera 'A' Varsity 44.59 2
Brandon Reta
Chris Reyes
Sabas Pena
Gabriel Gonzalez
Porter 'A' Varsity 44.84 3
Aaron Amaro
Abraham Camarillo
Gilbert Garcia
Esteban Zavala
Hanna 'A' Varsity 44.96 4
Daniel Chapa
Michael Garza
Diego Hinojosa
Jessie Gonzalez
Veterans 'A' Varsity 45.62 5
Kenitay Munoz
Alejandro Martinez
Jesus Serrata
Marco Coello
Lopez 'A' Varsity 46.32 6

4X100M Relay - Female       Relay event

Gabby Soto
Sylvia Juarez
Ashlynn Gonzalez
Ingrid Rivera
Pace 'A' Varsity 51.46 1
Daniela Pena
Aliyah Castillo
Ashley Zavala
Laisha Urquieta
Hanna 'A' Varsity 52.31 2
Elise Esparza
Marcela Valenzuela
Alejandra Gonzalez
Lucia Gonzalez
St. Joseph Academy 'A' Varsity 52.47 3
Carolina Davila
Camila Trevino
Aaliyah Calzada
Annette Gonzalez
Veterans 'A' Varsity 52.93 4
Camilia Nunez
Faith Lara
Kim Chavez
Ashlyn Tapia
Rivera 'A' Varsity 54.36 5

4X100M Relay - Male       Relay event

ANGEL VILLALON
Jovani Medina
Jose Garza
Connor Loop
Rivera 'A' Junior Varsity 46.06 1
Alfredo Villareal
Ulises Davila
Marlon Dominguez
Josue Mendez
Hanna 'A' Junior Varsity 46.49 2
Sammy De la Garza
Austin Barnes
Anthony Velasco
Brandon Almazan
Veterans 'A' Junior Varsity 46.66 3
Tino Lucio
Angel Medina
Eddie Cisneros
Jacob Cortinas
Lopez 'A' Junior Varsity 48.31 4
Ernest Alday
Jesus Coello
Jorge Rodriguez
Aldo Baez
Pace 'A' Junior Varsity 48.71 5
Allen Lyles
Angel Franco
Brock Williams
Norbert Cordova
Porter 'A' Junior Varsity DNF

4X100M Relay - Female       Relay event

Katia Bustos
Romy Rios
Alyssa Rosales
Emma Hinojosa
Veterans 'A' Junior Varsity 56.71 1
Estefany Coutino
Michelle Sanchaez-Lara
Anahi Ruiz
Glenda Rodriguez
Pace 'A' Junior Varsity 56.94 2
Amberly Martinez
Camila Angeles
Victoria Ybarra
Carolina Castilleja
Hanna 'A' Junior Varsity 57.15 3

4X100M Relay - Male       Relay event

Smiley Garcia
Joe Hernandez
Isaiah Limon
Luis Reyes
Rivera 'A' Freshman 46.66 1
Adrian De Leon
Enrique Pacheco
William Chamberlain
Christian De la Garza
Veterans 'A' Freshman 46.81 2
Daniel Delgado
Eduardo Pizana
Ivan Gonzales
Alejandro Vallejo
Pace 'A' Freshman 47.12 3
Pablo Rodriguez
Kevin Villafranca
Diego Gonzalez
Jose Godinez
Hanna 'A' Freshman 47.34 4
Francisco De La Garza
Ramiro Gonzalez
Bernardo Garza
Adrian Del Pozo
St. Joseph Academy 'A' Freshman 48.46 5
Alexis Salinas
Brandon Vela
Albert Jimenez
Ozzy Castro
Lopez 'A' Freshman 49.30 6
Ulyses Reta
Fernandez Holland
Alejandro Stevens
Gio Suarez
Porter 'A' Freshman 49.57 7

4X100M Relay - Female       Relay event

Kamila Naranjo
Madison Brock
Alma Lopez
Marifer Solis
Veterans 'A' Freshman 55.51 1
Gisela Ambriz
Victoria Juarez
Karianna Lamas
Diana Resendizortiz
Hanna 'A' Freshman 55.60 2
Nadia Cavazos
Maxine Vasquez
Johanna Ferrari
Emily Sanchez
Rivera 'A' Freshman 55.70 3
Luz Martinez
Estrella Najera
Daniella Mora
Jarendy Flores
Pace 'A' Freshman 55.80 4

4X200M Relay - Male       Relay event

Damian Nino
Chris Ortiz
Chris Reyes
Gabriel Gonzalez
Porter 'A' Varsity 1:31.77 1
AARON GARZA
ELIAN HERNANDEZ
Estevan Cruz
JULIAN TAVARES
Rivera 'A' Varsity 1:32.32 2
Jessie Gonzalez
Michael Garza
Edgar Nohpal
Diego Hinojosa
Veterans 'A' Varsity 1:34.21 3
Marc Garcia
Alex Reyes
Dylan Barron
Matthew Garza
Pace 'A' Varsity 1:34.64 4
Abraham Camarillo
Gilbert Garcia
Edgar Zertuche
Aaron Amaro
Hanna 'A' Varsity 1:34.86 5
Kenitay Munoz
Alejandro Martinez
Jesus Serrata
Marco Coello
Lopez 'A' Varsity 1:35.83 6

4X200M Relay - Female       Relay event

Eikka Tello
Kaylee Ramos
Kim Chavez
Bethany Guzman
Rivera 'A' Varsity 1:54.29 1
Carolina Davila
Camila Trevino
Aaliyah Calzada
Annette Gonzalez
Veterans 'A' Varsity 1:54.60 2
Laisha Urquieta
Esmeralda Fuentes
Ashley Zavala
Daniela Pena
Hanna 'A' Varsity 1:55.60 3
Ana Cano
Sylvia Juarez
Kaitlyn Vasquez
Ingrid Rivera
Pace 'A' Varsity 1:56.30 4
Kenya Gonzalez
Joana Manitlla
Kathie Barrientes
Alexis Zepeda
Lopez 'A' Varsity DNF

4X200M Relay - Male       Relay event

ANGEL VILLALON
Jovani Medina
Jose Garza
Connor Loop
Rivera 'A' Junior Varsity 1:37.88 1
Ryan Salinas
Anthony Velasco
Robert Lozano
Victor Alvarez
Veterans 'A' Junior Varsity 1:38.39 2
Tino Lucio
Augustine Rodriguez
Eddie Cisneros
Jacob Cortinas
Lopez 'A' Junior Varsity 1:39.44 3
Alfredo Villareal
Andrick Flores
Leo Perez
Josue Mendez
Hanna 'A' Junior Varsity 1:39.71 4
Ernest Alday
Jesus Coello
Jorge Rodriguez
Aldo Baez
Pace 'A' Junior Varsity 1:42.40 5
Allen Lyles
Adriel Trevino
Brock Williams
Norbert Cordova
Porter 'A' Junior Varsity 1:43.20 6

4X200M Relay - Female       Relay event

Briann Lopez
Estefany Coutino
Michelle Sanchaez-Lara
Glenda Rodriguez
Pace 'A' Junior Varsity 2:03.32 1
Katia Bustos
Romy Rios
Alyssa Rosales
Emma Hinojosa
Veterans 'A' Junior Varsity 2:04.82 2
Sandra Rodriguez
Brenda Savariego
Nereida Desantiago
Yaira Rosas
Lopez 'A' Junior Varsity 2:04.99 3
Camila Angeles
Amberly Martinez
Victoria Ybarra
Marie Neme
Hanna 'A' Junior Varsity 2:05.77 4

4X200M Relay - Male       Relay event

Smiley Garcia
Isaiah Limon
Luis Reyes
JOSE HERNANDEZ
Rivera 'A' Freshman 1:37.97 1
Diego Gonzalez
Moises Zuniga
Joshua Castro
Kriz Pena
Hanna 'A' Freshman 1:42.50 2
Erik Guel
David Santiago
Justin Reyes
Edgar Rodriguez
Pace 'A' Freshman 1:43.36 3
Christian De la Garza
Maddox Pinion
William Chamberlain
Enrique Pacheco
Veterans 'A' Freshman 1:43.41 4
Alexis Salinas
Brandon Vela
Albert Jimenez
Ozzy Castro
Lopez 'A' Freshman 1:44.20 5
Ulyses Reta
Fernandez Holland
Gunner Williams
Gio Suarez
Porter 'A' Freshman 1:44.30 6

4X200M Relay - Female       Relay event

Kamila Naranjo
Madison Brock
Alma Lopez
Marifer Solis
Veterans 'A' Freshman 1:58.72 1
Victoria Juarez
Katherine Fayett
Layla Hesseling
Diana Resendizortiz
Hanna 'A' Freshman 2:05.70 2
Nadia Cavazos
Maxine Vasquez
Johanna Ferrari
April Ibarra
Rivera 'A' Freshman 2:10.24 3
Dyllan Lomeli
Estrella Najera
Nuvia Rodriguez
Jarendy Flores
Pace 'A' Freshman 2:13.70 4

4X400M Relay - Male       Relay event

DANIEL RODRIGUEZ
KALANI GRACIA
ELIAN HERNANDEZ
JULIAN TAVARES
Rivera 'A' Varsity 3:33.05 1
Aaron Hinojosa
Eduardo Garcia
Edgar Zertuche
Charles Thirlwall
Hanna 'A' Varsity 3:35.60 2
Gabriel Gonzalez
Chris Ortiz
Eddie Lozano
Damian Nino
Porter 'A' Varsity 3:41.07 3
Kenitay Munoz
Noe Rodriguez
Mario Hernandez
Lemuel Leija
Lopez 'A' Varsity 3:42.38 4
Cesar Hernandez
Alec Solis
Michael Garza
Phillip Nash
Veterans 'A' Varsity 3:47.20 5
Matthew Garza
Javier Bermudez
Elias Fortanelli
Marcos Cuevas
Pace 'A' Varsity 3:49.19 6

4X400M Relay - Female       Relay event

Ashley Zavala
Aliyah Castillo
Daniela Pena
Litzy Gonzalez
Hanna 'A' Varsity 4:22.15 1
Cielo Amaya
Kaitlyn Vasquez
Ana Cano
Gabby Soto
Pace 'A' Varsity 4:23.98 2
Estrella Medellin
Clarissa Villarreal
Naydeline Soza
Ashley Esparza
Porter 'A' Varsity 4:24.95 3
Camilia Nunez
Ashlyn Tapia
Eikka Tello
Bethany Guzman
Rivera 'A' Varsity 4:25.07 4
Emma Gonzalez
Alejandra Gonzalez
Marcela Valenzuela
Lucia Gonzalez
St. Joseph Academy 'A' Varsity 4:32.83 5
Jacqueline Velasquez
Marina Martinez
Sophia Ramirez
Aaliyah Lopez
Veterans 'A' Varsity 4:39.74 6

4X400M Relay - Male       Relay event

ANGEL VILLALON
Jesse Pardo
Jose Garza
SANTOS DE LA ROSA
Rivera 'A' Junior Varsity 3:49.83 1
Tino Lucio
Eddie Cisneros
Augustine Rodriguez
Jacob Cortinas
Lopez 'A' Junior Varsity 3:54.11 2
Victor Alvarez
Anthony Velasco
Ryan Salinas
Alexis Cabrales
Veterans 'A' Junior Varsity 4:00.14 3
Brandon Robles
AJ Arellano
Leo Ramirez
Josue Mendez
Hanna 'A' Junior Varsity 4:02.32 4
Aldo Baez
Aiden Hernandez
Gael Polanco
Emiliano Lopez
Pace 'A' Junior Varsity 4:14.45 5
Diego Moreno
Brock Williams
Gio Espinoza
JJ Medellin
Porter 'A' Junior Varsity 4:21.02 6

4X400M Relay - Female       Relay event

Anahi Ruiz
Estefany Coutino
Briann Lopez

Pace 'A' Junior Varsity 4:50.61 1
Julietta Torres Ortega
Emma Hinojosa
Yuliana Garcia
Christina Pena
Veterans 'A' Junior Varsity 4:51.48 2
Amberly Martinez
Marie Neme
Carolina Castilleja
Camila Angeles
Hanna 'A' Junior Varsity 4:59.56 3

4X400M Relay - Male       Relay event

Carlos Montes
Joshua Vela
Kriz Pena
Cornelious Pineda
Hanna 'A' Freshman 3:54.84 1
Adrian De Leon
Jonah Alaniz
Enrique Pacheco
Joe Michael Reyna
Veterans 'A' Freshman 3:57.50 2
Alllen Montano
Juan Guzman
Victor Zuniga
Marco Jimenez
Rivera 'A' Freshman 3:59.86 3
Alejandro Vallejo
Jimmy Bell
David Santiago
Javier Lujano
Pace 'A' Freshman 4:02.32 4
Ulyses Reta
Derik Leal
Gio Suarez
Rem Rivera
Porter 'A' Freshman 4:05.43 5
Jesus Garcia
Brandon Vela
Alexis Salinas
Daniel Macias
Lopez 'A' Freshman DNF
Francisco De La Garza
Ramiro Gonzalez
Bernardo Garza
Adrian Del Pozo
St. Joseph Academy 'A' Freshman DNF

4X400M Relay - Female       Relay event

Jennifer Wright
Jocelyn Wright
Kae-Dee Errisuriz
Bianca Mascorro
Veterans 'A' Freshman 4:54.42 1
Ruby Banda
Alexandra Mireles
April Ibarra
Karina Garcia
Rivera 'A' Freshman 5:04.69 2
Masiey Martinez
Alyin Pinales
Sonia Bautista
Chelsea Solitair
Lopez 'A' Freshman 5:13.33 3
Gisela Ambriz
Katherine Fayett
Karianna Lamas
Diana Resendizortiz
Hanna 'A' Freshman 5:18.53 4